Welcome

F01 - Electric System


F01 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C3192 METER 0.00
1 8000B9787 METER 435.30
1 8000B9787 METER 435.30
1 8000B9787 METER 435.30
1 8000B9787 METER 435.30
1 8000B9787 METER 435.30
2 62ND15547 WASHER 0.21
3 8000B3118 GROMMET 0.77
4 800090239 DAMPER 0.68
5 8000B2724 WASHER 0.89
6 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0.06
7 8B00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X10 CH8 0.34
8 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0.06
9 8000B4221 SCREW TBEI M5X0.8 0.65
10 800092659 SCREW M5X8 4.37
11 8000B6298 HORN 22.80
12 8A00B2677 SCREW 1.11
13 8B00B6996 FRONT FLASHER LIGHT LH 34.17
14 8000C3983 WIRING HARNESS 930.00
14 8000B9707 WIRING HARNESS 731.01
14 8000B9705 WIRING HARNESS 641.11
14 8000B9705 WIRING HARNESS 641.11
14 8000B8779 WIRING HARNESS 0.00
14 8000B6268 WIRING HARNESS 618.86
15 8B00B6997 FRONT FLASHER LIGHT RH 34.17
16 8000A1792 CLAMP 1.26
17 8C00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X18 0.48
18 8000B7056 BULB HY6W 9.41
19 80B0B6253 STAY, HEADLIGHT 92.20
19 80B0B6253 STAY, HEADLIGHT 92.20
19 80A0B6253 STAY, HEADLIGHT 92.20
20 800027403 SCREW, TAPPING 0.14
21 8000B9514 COVER, METER PANEL 4.31
22 80B004898 WASHER 15X6.25X1.5 0.12
1 8000C3192 METER 0.00
1 8000B9787 METER 435.30
1 8000B9787 METER 435.30
1 8000B9787 METER 435.30
1 8000B9787 METER 435.30
1 8000B9787 METER 435.30
2 62ND15547 WASHER 0.21
3 8000B3118 GROMMET 0.77
4 800090239 DAMPER 0.68
5 8000B2724 WASHER 0.89
6 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0.06
7 8B00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X10 CH8 0.34
8 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0.06
9 8000B4221 SCREW TBEI M5X0.8 0.65
10 800092659 SCREW M5X8 4.37
11 8000B6298 HORN 22.80
12 8A00B2677 SCREW 1.11
13 8B00B6996 FRONT FLASHER LIGHT LH 34.17
14 8000C3983 WIRING HARNESS 930.00
14 8000B9707 WIRING HARNESS 731.01
14 8000B9705 WIRING HARNESS 641.11
14 8000B9705 WIRING HARNESS 641.11
14 8000B8779 WIRING HARNESS 0.00
14 8000B6268 WIRING HARNESS 618.86
15 8B00B6997 FRONT FLASHER LIGHT RH 34.17
16 8000A1792 CLAMP 1.26
17 8C00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X18 0.48
18 8000B7056 BULB HY6W 9.41
19 80B0B6253 STAY, HEADLIGHT 92.20
19 80B0B6253 STAY, HEADLIGHT 92.20
19 80A0B6253 STAY, HEADLIGHT 92.20
20 800027403 SCREW, TAPPING 0.14
21 8000B9514 COVER, METER PANEL 4.31
22 80B004898 WASHER 15X6.25X1.5 0.12