Welcome

F04 - Electric System


F04 - RELAY, STARTING MOTOR
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B8821 BRACKET 16.15
1 8000B5914 BRACKET 4.80
2 8A00B2677 SCREW 1.11
3 8000B9141 BRACKET, STARTER RELAY 18.28
3 8000B5915 BRACKET, STARTER RELAY 5.91
4 8000B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X8 2.19
5 800091115 RELAY, STARTING MOTOR 39.91
6 8000B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X8 CH8 0.27
7 8000B6989 PLATE 4.24
8 8000B6507 DAMPER D14XD7XSP8 1.42
9 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1.04
10 8000B6990 GUARD 2.57
11 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0.58
12 8000B9140 DAMPER, MOUNT 2.19
13 8000B9137 CONTROL UNIT, DIAGNOSTIC 82.31
1 8000B8821 BRACKET 16.15
1 8000B5914 BRACKET 4.80
2 8A00B2677 SCREW 1.11
3 8000B9141 BRACKET, STARTER RELAY 18.28
3 8000B5915 BRACKET, STARTER RELAY 5.91
4 8000B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X8 2.19
5 800091115 RELAY, STARTING MOTOR 39.91
6 8000B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X8 CH8 0.27
7 8000B6989 PLATE 4.24
8 8000B6507 DAMPER D14XD7XSP8 1.42
9 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1.04
10 8000B6990 GUARD 2.57
11 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0.58
12 8000B9140 DAMPER, MOUNT 2.19
13 8000B9137 CONTROL UNIT, DIAGNOSTIC 82.31