Welcome

F06 - Electric System (B3 675-800-RR)


F06 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0.06
2 8000B7056 BULB HY6W 9.41
3 8000B3118 GROMMET 0.77
4 8B00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X10 CH8 0.34
5 8A00B6997 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 34.17
6 8000A1873 COLLAR, RR 5.39
7 800090239 DAMPER 0.68
8 8B00B5919 SCREW M5 1.11
9 8C00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X14 1.00
10 8000B2724 WASHER 0.89
11 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0.70
12 8A00B6996 REAR FLASHER LIGHT RH 34.17
13 8000B6161 LAMP, LICENSE PLATE 19.77
14 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0.34
15 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1.34
16 8000B7034 CABLE, TAILLIGHT 22.42
17 8000B6941 BULB 16W 1.91
18 800036230 BULB 12V 5W 2.16
19 8000B9781 TAIL LIGHT LED 121.30
19 8000B5427 TAIL LIGHT 37.50
20 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48
21 8000C1007 CABLE, TAILLIGHT 0.00
1 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0.06
2 8000B7056 BULB HY6W 9.41
3 8000B3118 GROMMET 0.77
4 8B00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X10 CH8 0.34
5 8A00B6997 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 34.17
6 8000A1873 COLLAR, RR 5.39
7 800090239 DAMPER 0.68
8 8B00B5919 SCREW M5 1.11
9 8C00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X14 1.00
10 8000B2724 WASHER 0.89
11 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0.70
12 8A00B6996 REAR FLASHER LIGHT RH 34.17
13 8000B6161 LAMP, LICENSE PLATE 19.77
14 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0.34
15 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1.34
16 8000B7034 CABLE, TAILLIGHT 22.42
17 8000B6941 BULB 16W 1.91
18 800036230 BULB 12V 5W 2.16
19 8000B9781 TAIL LIGHT LED 121.30
19 8000B5427 TAIL LIGHT 37.50
20 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48
21 8000C1007 CABLE, TAILLIGHT 0.00