Welcome

A01 - Frame


A01 - FRAME
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80C0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80B0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80B0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80B0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80A0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80A0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80A0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80A0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80A0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 8000B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 8000B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 8000B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 8000B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 8000B6617 FRAME 1564.2
2 8000B4784 BEARING, STEERING 26.34
3 8000B6740 GUARD, ADHESIVE 7.88
4 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0.83
5 8000B7168 NUT SPECIAL 18.44
6 8000C3696 SCREW 19.68
6 8000B7165 SCREW 40.94
7 8000B5644 CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 3.72
8 8BA0B5643 LEFT FRAME PLATE 444.52
8 8BA0B5643 LEFT FRAME PLATE 444.52
8 8BA0B5643 LEFT FRAME PLATE 444.52
8 80A0B5643 LEFT FRAME PLATE 415.44
9 8BA0B5642 RIGHT FRAME PLATE 444.52
9 8BA0B5642 RIGHT FRAME PLATE 444.52
9 8BA0B5642 RIGHT FRAME PLATE 444.52
9 80A0B5642 RIGHT FRAME PLATE 444.52
10 8000B3559 CHAIN GUIDE SHOE 3.20
11 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0.78
12 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0.34
13 8B0084857 BUSH, ENGINE FIXING 22.85
14 8B00B5645 SCREW M12X238 13.90
15 8A00B5645 SCREW M12X202 13.15
16 8000B2715 NUT M12X1.25 H12.5 CH17 1.45
17 8000B2750 SCREW TEF M12X1.25X30 3.98
18 8000B5662 BRACKET, PROP STAND 40.56
19 80A0C0095 STAND, SIDE 145.54
19 80A0C0095 STAND, SIDE 145.54
19 8000C0095 STAND, SIDE 145.54
19 8000C0095 STAND, SIDE 145.54
19 8000C0095 STAND, SIDE 145.54
19 8000C0095 STAND, SIDE 145.54
19 8000C0095 STAND, SIDE 145.54
19 8000B5665 STAND, SIDE 116.33
20 8000C0096 AXLE, SIDE STAND 7.46
20 8000C0096 AXLE, SIDE STAND 7.46
20 8000C0096 AXLE, SIDE STAND 7.46
20 8000B5666 AXLE, SIDE STAND 7.46
21 80A090432 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H7.3 CH13 2.04
22 8000B5667 BRACKET SPRING 3.31
23 8A00B2691 SCREW M10X25 2.75
24 8000B5922 SCREW M5 2.03
25 8C0084857 BUSH, ENGINE FIXING 18.86
26 8000B7167 SPACER 2.98
26 8000B7167 SPACER 2.98
27 8000B5668 SCREW, SPECIAL M10 22.65
28 8000B3986 SPRING SIDE STAND OUTER 1.97
29 8000B3987 SPRING, SIDE STAND INNER 4.56
30 8A00B2755 SCREW M10X107 5.26
31 8000B2714 NUT M10X1.25 0.66
32 8000B7543 GUARD, ADHESIVE 1.85
33 8000B8561 PLATE 2.35
1 80C0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80B0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80B0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80B0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80A0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80A0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80A0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80A0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 80A0B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 8000B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 8000B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 8000B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 8000B6617 FRAME 1564.2
1 8000B6617 FRAME 1564.2
2 8000B4784 BEARING, STEERING 26.34
3 8000B6740 GUARD, ADHESIVE 7.88
4 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0.83
5 8000B7168 NUT SPECIAL 18.44
6 8000C3696 SCREW 19.68
6 8000B7165 SCREW 40.94
7 8000B5644 CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 3.72
8 8BA0B5643 LEFT FRAME PLATE 444.52
8 8BA0B5643 LEFT FRAME PLATE 444.52
8 8BA0B5643 LEFT FRAME PLATE 444.52
8 80A0B5643 LEFT FRAME PLATE 415.44
9 8BA0B5642 RIGHT FRAME PLATE 444.52
9 8BA0B5642 RIGHT FRAME PLATE 444.52
9 8BA0B5642 RIGHT FRAME PLATE 444.52
9 80A0B5642 RIGHT FRAME PLATE 444.52
10 8000B3559 CHAIN GUIDE SHOE 3.20
11 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0.78
12 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0.34
13 8B0084857 BUSH, ENGINE FIXING 22.85
14 8B00B5645 SCREW M12X238 13.90
15 8A00B5645 SCREW M12X202 13.15
16 8000B2715 NUT M12X1.25 H12.5 CH17 1.45
17 8000B2750 SCREW TEF M12X1.25X30 3.98
18 8000B5662 BRACKET, PROP STAND 40.56
19 80A0C0095 STAND, SIDE 145.54
19 80A0C0095 STAND, SIDE 145.54
19 8000C0095 STAND, SIDE 145.54
19 8000C0095 STAND, SIDE 145.54
19 8000C0095 STAND, SIDE 145.54
19 8000C0095 STAND, SIDE 145.54
19 8000C0095 STAND, SIDE 145.54
19 8000B5665 STAND, SIDE 116.33
20 8000C0096 AXLE, SIDE STAND 7.46
20 8000C0096 AXLE, SIDE STAND 7.46
20 8000C0096 AXLE, SIDE STAND 7.46
20 8000B5666 AXLE, SIDE STAND 7.46
21 80A090432 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H7.3 CH13 2.04
22 8000B5667 BRACKET SPRING 3.31
23 8A00B2691 SCREW M10X25 2.75
24 8000B5922 SCREW M5 2.03
25 8C0084857 BUSH, ENGINE FIXING 18.86
26 8000B7167 SPACER 2.98
26 8000B7167 SPACER 2.98
27 8000B5668 SCREW, SPECIAL M10 22.65
28 8000B3986 SPRING SIDE STAND OUTER 1.97
29 8000B3987 SPRING, SIDE STAND INNER 4.56
30 8A00B2755 SCREW M10X107 5.26
31 8000B2714 NUT M10X1.25 0.66
32 8000B7543 GUARD, ADHESIVE 1.85
33 8000B8561 PLATE 2.35