Welcome

B03 - Front Suspension Assembly


B03 - FRONT SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0C1190 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 0.00
1 8000C1190 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 859.13
1 8000C1190 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 859.13
1 8000C1190 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 859.13
1 8000C1186 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 846.00
1 8000C0614 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 859.13
1 8000C0614 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 859.13
1 8000C0604 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 927.87
1 8000B9488 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 846.00
1 8000B8394 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 848.46
1 8000B7992 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 682.56
2 8A00B8395 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 848.46
2 8A00B7991 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 682.56
2 80A0C1189 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 0.00
2 8000C1189 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 859.13
2 8000C1189 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 859.13
2 8000C1189 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 859.13
2 8000C1187 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 846.00
2 8000C0615 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 859.13
2 8000C0615 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 859.13
2 8000C0605 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 927.87
2 8000B9489 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 846.00
3 80A0B6255 STEM, STEERING 228.97
3 8000B6255 STEM, STEERING 228.97
4 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1.45
5 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1.45
6 8C00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X14 1.00
7 61ND15032 NUT M5X0,8 0.42
8 800090897 RING, DUST COVER 8.32
9 8000B5906 CLAMP, BRAKE HOSE 2.59
10 8C0090280 RING NUT 36.47
11 80A0B6245 HEAD, STEERING STEM 234.54
11 8000B6245 HEAD, STEERING STEM 234.54
11 8000B6245 HEAD, STEERING STEM 234.54
11 8000B6245 HEAD, STEERING STEM 234.54
12 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1.45
13 8000B2714 NUT M10X1.25 0.66
14 8000B6247 HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER 16.09
15 8E00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8 1.28
16 8000B6251 HANBLEBAR 129.20
17 8000B6248 CUP 1.73
18 8000B6250 SPACER 4.03
19 8000B6249 DAMPER 1.91
20 8K00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X58 6.80
20 8000B9319 SCREW TE M10X1,25 3.15
21 8000B6246 HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER 24.13
22 80A0A4000 LABEL, TIRE, INFORMATION 1.20
22 8000C0068 LABEL, TIRE, INFORMATION 2.53
23 80A0B8750 HANDLE BAR, RH 222.77
23 8000B8750 HANDLE BAR, RH 205.09
23 8000B8750 HANDLE BAR, RH 205.09
23 8000B8750 HANDLE BAR, RH 205.09
24 80A0B8751 HANDLE BAR,LH 222.77
24 8000B8751 HANDLE BAR,LH 205.09
24 8000B8751 HANDLE BAR,LH 205.09
24 8000B8751 HANDLE BAR,LH 205.09
25 80A0B9908 PLATE, TIMING 142.65
25 80A0B9908 PLATE, TIMING 142.65
25 8000B9908 PLATE, TIMING 131.16
25 8000B9908 PLATE, TIMING 131.16
25 8000B9908 PLATE, TIMING 131.16
25 8000B9907 PLATE, TIMING 77.28
25 8000B8756 PLATE, TIMING 127.73
26 8000B8757 PLATE 31.44
27 8A00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X14 1.00
28 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0.34
28 60NDB2736 SCREW M6X20 0.45
29 8000C0448 EMBLEM 6.65
29 8000C0448 EMBLEM 6.65
29 8000B9217 EMBLEM 7.86
30 8000B4536 GUARD 5.74
1 80A0C1190 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 0.00
1 8000C1190 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 859.13
1 8000C1190 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 859.13
1 8000C1190 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 859.13
1 8000C1186 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 846.00
1 8000C0614 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 859.13
1 8000C0614 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 859.13
1 8000C0604 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 927.87
1 8000B9488 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 846.00
1 8000B8394 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 848.46
1 8000B7992 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 682.56
2 8A00B8395 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 848.46
2 8A00B7991 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 682.56
2 80A0C1189 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 0.00
2 8000C1189 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 859.13
2 8000C1189 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 859.13
2 8000C1189 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 859.13
2 8000C1187 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 846.00
2 8000C0615 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 859.13
2 8000C0615 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 859.13
2 8000C0605 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 927.87
2 8000B9489 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 846.00
3 80A0B6255 STEM, STEERING 228.97
3 8000B6255 STEM, STEERING 228.97
4 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1.45
5 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1.45
6 8C00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X14 1.00
7 61ND15032 NUT M5X0,8 0.42
8 800090897 RING, DUST COVER 8.32
9 8000B5906 CLAMP, BRAKE HOSE 2.59
10 8C0090280 RING NUT 36.47
11 80A0B6245 HEAD, STEERING STEM 234.54
11 8000B6245 HEAD, STEERING STEM 234.54
11 8000B6245 HEAD, STEERING STEM 234.54
11 8000B6245 HEAD, STEERING STEM 234.54
12 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1.45
13 8000B2714 NUT M10X1.25 0.66
14 8000B6247 HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER 16.09
15 8E00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8 1.28
16 8000B6251 HANBLEBAR 129.20
17 8000B6248 CUP 1.73
18 8000B6250 SPACER 4.03
19 8000B6249 DAMPER 1.91
20 8K00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X58 6.80
20 8000B9319 SCREW TE M10X1,25 3.15
21 8000B6246 HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER 24.13
22 80A0A4000 LABEL, TIRE, INFORMATION 1.20
22 8000C0068 LABEL, TIRE, INFORMATION 2.53
23 80A0B8750 HANDLE BAR, RH 222.77
23 8000B8750 HANDLE BAR, RH 205.09
23 8000B8750 HANDLE BAR, RH 205.09
23 8000B8750 HANDLE BAR, RH 205.09
24 80A0B8751 HANDLE BAR,LH 222.77
24 8000B8751 HANDLE BAR,LH 205.09
24 8000B8751 HANDLE BAR,LH 205.09
24 8000B8751 HANDLE BAR,LH 205.09
25 80A0B9908 PLATE, TIMING 142.65
25 80A0B9908 PLATE, TIMING 142.65
25 8000B9908 PLATE, TIMING 131.16
25 8000B9908 PLATE, TIMING 131.16
25 8000B9908 PLATE, TIMING 131.16
25 8000B9907 PLATE, TIMING 77.28
25 8000B8756 PLATE, TIMING 127.73
26 8000B8757 PLATE 31.44
27 8A00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X14 1.00
28 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0.34
28 60NDB2736 SCREW M6X20 0.45
29 8000C0448 EMBLEM 6.65
29 8000C0448 EMBLEM 6.65
29 8000B9217 EMBLEM 7.86
30 8000B4536 GUARD 5.74