Welcome

C01 - Rear Wheel Assembly


C01 - REAR WHEEL ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80B0C0477 RIM, REAR WHEEL 736.52
1 80B0C0046 RIM, REAR WHEEL 0.00
1 80A0C3937 RIM, REAR WHEEL 0.00
1 80A0C0477 RIM, REAR WHEEL 736.52
1 80A0C0046 RIM, REAR WHEEL 1224.3
1 80A0B4444 RIM, REAR WHEEL 662.89
1 80A0B4444 RIM, REAR WHEEL 662.89
1 80A0B4444 RIM, REAR WHEEL 662.89
1 80A0B4444 RIM, REAR WHEEL 662.89
1 80A0B4444 RIM, REAR WHEEL 662.89
1 8000C3937 RIM, REAR WHEEL 0.00
1 8000C2882 RIM, REAR WHEEL 1250.1
1 8000C0477 RIM, REAR WHEEL 736.52
1 8000C0046 RIM, REAR WHEEL 1224.3
1 8000C0004 RIM, REAR WHEEL 692.97
1 8000B9219 RIM, REAR WHEEL 736.52
1 8000B8336 RIM, REAR WHEEL 729.11
2 8000B6302 JOINT, CHAIN 11.10
2 8000B5930 CHAIN LINK D.I.D. 525 VAZ 12.18
3 80A0C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
3 80A0C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
3 8000C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
3 8000C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
3 8000B3195 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 5.23
4 8000C4253 HUB, ECCENTRIC 522.78
4 8000C4104 HUB, ECCENTRIC 0.00
4 8000C4253 HUB, ECCENTRIC 522.78
5 800084909 SEAL, OIL 12.57
6 8000C3249 SPACER, HUB BEARING 0.00
6 8000B7316 SPACER, HUB BEARING 34.04
7 8000B3198 AXLE, REAR WHEEL 665.19
8 8000B5947 PIN 8.34
9 800084890 FLANGE REAR BRAKE DISC 83.97
10 80A084902 SCREW 4.53
11 8000B5926 DISC REAR BRAKE 92.87
12 8A00B5927 SCREW M7 4.05
13 800084891 NUT SPECIAL M7 7.41
14 8A00B5928 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 87.26
14 8000B5928 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 82.47
15 800086702 O-RING 82.22X2.62 0.96
16 800084893 WASHER 81X93X0.7 3.22
17 800084913 SPRING RING 4.66
18 800084904 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE LEFT 53.58
19 800084898 RETAINER, NUT 12.87
20 80B0B5204 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 0.00
20 80A0B5204 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 188.03
20 80A0B5204 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 188.03
20 8000B5204 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 188.03
21 8000B5975 PADS SET, REAR BRAKE 56.25
22 8000B5899 TOOTHED WHEEL 15.54
23 800095277 PIN, BRAKE PADS 17.31
24 800095278 PLUG, DRAIN 8.24
25 800048432 CAP, BLEEDER SCREW 8.65
26 8A00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X20 1.45
27 8A00A3243 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 0.00
27 80A0C0756 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 137.46
27 8000C0756 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 137.46
27 8000C0756 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 137.46
28 8B00B7330 REAR SPROCKET T41 84.70
28 8000B6300 REAR SPROCKET T43 70.35
29 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0.96
30 80A0A3251 MOUNT RUBBER 23.25
30 8000B2151 MOUNT RUBBER 1.29
31 8000C3430 SPACER 0.00
31 8000B2150 SPACER 15.84
32 800084894 WASHER 48.5X65X0.5 1.43
33 800084903 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE RH 60.66
34 800084899 RETAINER, NUT 7.53
35 8000B6301 CHAIN D.I.D. 520 VT2 139.05
35 8000B5929 CHAIN D.I.D. 525 VAZ-112 ZB 148.00
36 800094030 GUARD 0.83
37 8000C4088 FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE 0.00
37 8000C0759 FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE 123.23
38 80A0A3248 SCREW 5.23
39 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0.66
40 8000B7768 SENSOR, SPEED 64.98
40 8000B6171 SENSOR, SPEED 68.84
41 8D00B2693 SCREW M4X8 0.34
42 8000B7973 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 247.53
42 8000B7217 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 259.47
43 8000C2249 SCREW M6X25 0.90
44 80B0C0476 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
44 80A0C3817 EMBLEM WHEEL 0.00
44 80A0C0476 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
44 8000C3817 EMBLEM WHEEL 0.00
44 8000C2887 EMBLEM WHEEL 4.33
44 8000C0476 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
44 8000C0006 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
44 8000B9218 EMBLEM WHEEL 6.93
45 8000C2888 EMBLEM WHEEL 4.33
46 80A0C4658 REAR SPOKE 30.95
46 8000C4658 REAR SPOKE 30.95
46 8000C4658 REAR SPOKE 30.95
46 8000C4658 REAR SPOKE 30.95
47 8000B2714 NUT M10X1.25 0.66
48 8000C4087 SPRING RING 0.00
1 80B0C0477 RIM, REAR WHEEL 736.52
1 80B0C0046 RIM, REAR WHEEL 0.00
1 80A0C3937 RIM, REAR WHEEL 0.00
1 80A0C0477 RIM, REAR WHEEL 736.52
1 80A0C0046 RIM, REAR WHEEL 1224.3
1 80A0B4444 RIM, REAR WHEEL 662.89
1 80A0B4444 RIM, REAR WHEEL 662.89
1 80A0B4444 RIM, REAR WHEEL 662.89
1 80A0B4444 RIM, REAR WHEEL 662.89
1 80A0B4444 RIM, REAR WHEEL 662.89
1 8000C3937 RIM, REAR WHEEL 0.00
1 8000C2882 RIM, REAR WHEEL 1250.1
1 8000C0477 RIM, REAR WHEEL 736.52
1 8000C0046 RIM, REAR WHEEL 1224.3
1 8000C0004 RIM, REAR WHEEL 692.97
1 8000B9219 RIM, REAR WHEEL 736.52
1 8000B8336 RIM, REAR WHEEL 729.11
2 8000B6302 JOINT, CHAIN 11.10
2 8000B5930 CHAIN LINK D.I.D. 525 VAZ 12.18
3 80A0C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
3 80A0C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
3 8000C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
3 8000C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
3 8000B3195 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 5.23
4 8000C4253 HUB, ECCENTRIC 522.78
4 8000C4104 HUB, ECCENTRIC 0.00
4 8000C4253 HUB, ECCENTRIC 522.78
5 800084909 SEAL, OIL 12.57
6 8000C3249 SPACER, HUB BEARING 0.00
6 8000B7316 SPACER, HUB BEARING 34.04
7 8000B3198 AXLE, REAR WHEEL 665.19
8 8000B5947 PIN 8.34
9 800084890 FLANGE REAR BRAKE DISC 83.97
10 80A084902 SCREW 4.53
11 8000B5926 DISC REAR BRAKE 92.87
12 8A00B5927 SCREW M7 4.05
13 800084891 NUT SPECIAL M7 7.41
14 8A00B5928 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 87.26
14 8000B5928 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 82.47
15 800086702 O-RING 82.22X2.62 0.96
16 800084893 WASHER 81X93X0.7 3.22
17 800084913 SPRING RING 4.66
18 800084904 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE LEFT 53.58
19 800084898 RETAINER, NUT 12.87
20 80B0B5204 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 0.00
20 80A0B5204 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 188.03
20 80A0B5204 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 188.03
20 8000B5204 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 188.03
21 8000B5975 PADS SET, REAR BRAKE 56.25
22 8000B5899 TOOTHED WHEEL 15.54
23 800095277 PIN, BRAKE PADS 17.31
24 800095278 PLUG, DRAIN 8.24
25 800048432 CAP, BLEEDER SCREW 8.65
26 8A00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X20 1.45
27 8A00A3243 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 0.00
27 80A0C0756 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 137.46
27 8000C0756 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 137.46
27 8000C0756 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 137.46
28 8B00B7330 REAR SPROCKET T41 84.70
28 8000B6300 REAR SPROCKET T43 70.35
29 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0.96
30 80A0A3251 MOUNT RUBBER 23.25
30 8000B2151 MOUNT RUBBER 1.29
31 8000C3430 SPACER 0.00
31 8000B2150 SPACER 15.84
32 800084894 WASHER 48.5X65X0.5 1.43
33 800084903 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE RH 60.66
34 800084899 RETAINER, NUT 7.53
35 8000B6301 CHAIN D.I.D. 520 VT2 139.05
35 8000B5929 CHAIN D.I.D. 525 VAZ-112 ZB 148.00
36 800094030 GUARD 0.83
37 8000C4088 FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE 0.00
37 8000C0759 FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE 123.23
38 80A0A3248 SCREW 5.23
39 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0.66
40 8000B7768 SENSOR, SPEED 64.98
40 8000B6171 SENSOR, SPEED 68.84
41 8D00B2693 SCREW M4X8 0.34
42 8000B7973 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 247.53
42 8000B7217 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 259.47
43 8000C2249 SCREW M6X25 0.90
44 80B0C0476 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
44 80A0C3817 EMBLEM WHEEL 0.00
44 80A0C0476 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
44 8000C3817 EMBLEM WHEEL 0.00
44 8000C2887 EMBLEM WHEEL 4.33
44 8000C0476 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
44 8000C0006 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
44 8000B9218 EMBLEM WHEEL 6.93
45 8000C2888 EMBLEM WHEEL 4.33
46 80A0C4658 REAR SPOKE 30.95
46 8000C4658 REAR SPOKE 30.95
46 8000C4658 REAR SPOKE 30.95
46 8000C4658 REAR SPOKE 30.95
47 8000B2714 NUT M10X1.25 0.66
48 8000C4087 SPRING RING 0.00