Welcome

C02 - Front Wheel


C02 - FRONT WHEEL ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8AA0C3928 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 0.00
1 8A00C3928 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 0.00
1 80B0C0478 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 697.90
1 80B0C0048 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 0.00
1 80A0C0478 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 697.90
1 80A0C0048 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 1046.0
1 8000C2884 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 1076.2
1 8000C0478 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 697.90
1 8000C0048 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 1046.0
1 8000C0005 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 721.96
1 8000B9220 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 697.90
1 8000B8338 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 757.56
1 8000B5894 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 671.31
1 8000B5894 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 671.31
1 8000B5894 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 671.31
1 8000B5894 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 671.31
1 8000B5894 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 671.31
2 8A0026846 BALL BEARING 6005 12.56
3 8000C3672 SPACER, HUB BEARING 0.00
3 8000C0592 SPACER, HUB BEARING 0.00
3 8000B3200 SPACER, HUB BEARING 45.32
4 80A0C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
4 80A0C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
4 8000C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
4 8000C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
4 8000B3195 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 5.23
5 8000B4450 DISC, FRONT BRAKE 213.38
6 8A00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X20 1.45
7 8000B5931 AXLE, FRONT WHEEL 101.35
8 800088777 PIN, COTTER 9.18
9 80B0B6713 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE LH 279.21
9 80A0B6713 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE LH 279.21
9 80A0B6713 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE LH 279.21
9 8000B6713 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE LH 279.21
10 8000B6714 PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 108.70
11 800088776 SPRING, PAD STOPPER 15.29
12 8000B5900 SCREW, BLEED 18.22
13 800053259 CAP, BLEEDER SCREW 0.45
14 80B0B6712 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE RH 279.21
14 80A0B6712 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE RH 279.21
14 80A0B6712 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE RH 279.21
14 8000B6712 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE RH 279.21
15 8K00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X58 6.80
16 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0.30
17 8000A3975 BLEED SCREW KIT 0.00
18 8A00B9883 NUT M25 7.98
19 8000B2730 WASHER 2.11
20 800088773 PAD PINS OVERHAUL SET 17.23
21 80B0C0476 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
21 80A0C3817 EMBLEM WHEEL 0.00
21 80A0C0476 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
21 8000C3817 EMBLEM WHEEL 0.00
21 8000C2887 EMBLEM WHEEL 4.33
21 8000C0476 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
21 8000C0006 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
21 8000B9218 EMBLEM WHEEL 6.93
22 8000C2888 EMBLEM WHEEL 4.33
23 80A0C4657 FRONT SPOKE 30.60
23 8000C4657 FRONT SPOKE 30.60
23 8000C4657 FRONT SPOKE 30.60
23 8000C4657 FRONT SPOKE 30.60
1 8AA0C3928 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 0.00
1 8A00C3928 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 0.00
1 80B0C0478 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 697.90
1 80B0C0048 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 0.00
1 80A0C0478 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 697.90
1 80A0C0048 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 1046.0
1 8000C2884 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 1076.2
1 8000C0478 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 697.90
1 8000C0048 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 1046.0
1 8000C0005 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 721.96
1 8000B9220 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 697.90
1 8000B8338 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 757.56
1 8000B5894 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 671.31
1 8000B5894 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 671.31
1 8000B5894 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 671.31
1 8000B5894 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 671.31
1 8000B5894 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 671.31
2 8A0026846 BALL BEARING 6005 12.56
3 8000C3672 SPACER, HUB BEARING 0.00
3 8000C0592 SPACER, HUB BEARING 0.00
3 8000B3200 SPACER, HUB BEARING 45.32
4 80A0C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
4 80A0C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
4 8000C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
4 8000C0589 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 0.00
4 8000B3195 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 5.23
5 8000B4450 DISC, FRONT BRAKE 213.38
6 8A00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X20 1.45
7 8000B5931 AXLE, FRONT WHEEL 101.35
8 800088777 PIN, COTTER 9.18
9 80B0B6713 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE LH 279.21
9 80A0B6713 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE LH 279.21
9 80A0B6713 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE LH 279.21
9 8000B6713 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE LH 279.21
10 8000B6714 PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 108.70
11 800088776 SPRING, PAD STOPPER 15.29
12 8000B5900 SCREW, BLEED 18.22
13 800053259 CAP, BLEEDER SCREW 0.45
14 80B0B6712 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE RH 279.21
14 80A0B6712 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE RH 279.21
14 80A0B6712 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE RH 279.21
14 8000B6712 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE RH 279.21
15 8K00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X58 6.80
16 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0.30
17 8000A3975 BLEED SCREW KIT 0.00
18 8A00B9883 NUT M25 7.98
19 8000B2730 WASHER 2.11
20 800088773 PAD PINS OVERHAUL SET 17.23
21 80B0C0476 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
21 80A0C3817 EMBLEM WHEEL 0.00
21 80A0C0476 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
21 8000C3817 EMBLEM WHEEL 0.00
21 8000C2887 EMBLEM WHEEL 4.33
21 8000C0476 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
21 8000C0006 EMBLEM WHEEL 5.42
21 8000B9218 EMBLEM WHEEL 6.93
22 8000C2888 EMBLEM WHEEL 4.33
23 80A0C4657 FRONT SPOKE 30.60
23 8000C4657 FRONT SPOKE 30.60
23 8000C4657 FRONT SPOKE 30.60
23 8000C4657 FRONT SPOKE 30.60