Welcome

D02 - Right-Hand Footrest Assembly


D02 - RIGHT-HAND FOOTREST ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0C3216 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 0.00
1 80A0C3216 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 0.00
1 80A0B6238 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 91.54
1 80A0B6238 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 91.54
1 80A0B6238 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 91.54
1 8000C3216 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 0.00
1 8000C3216 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 0.00
1 8000B6238 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 91.54
1 8000B6238 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 91.54
1 8000B6238 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 91.54
2 8000C3276 COVER, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 0.00
2 8000B6290 COVER, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.11
3 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0.11
4 800066308 GROMMET 0.35
5 8000B9490 BRACKET, TANK SUPPORT 6.54
5 8000B9490 BRACKET, TANK SUPPORT 6.54
5 8000B9490 BRACKET, TANK SUPPORT 6.54
5 8000B5695 BRACKET, TANK SUPPORT 7.63
6 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0.34
6 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 0.21
6 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 0.21
7 80A0B6482 FOOTREST ASSY, FRONT RH 40.71
7 80A0B6482 FOOTREST ASSY, FRONT RH 40.71
7 8000B6482 FOOTREST ASSY, FRONT RH 40.71
7 8000B6482 FOOTREST ASSY, FRONT RH 40.71
7 8000B6482 FOOTREST ASSY, FRONT RH 40.71
8 8A00B2769 PIN, FOOTREST 1.79
9 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0.89
10 80A090418 SPRING, FOOTREST 1.51
11 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0.34
12 8000A8947 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 6.95
13 8B00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X22 1.45
14 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0.30
15 80A0B6262 PEDAL, BRAKE 64.38
15 80A0B6262 PEDAL, BRAKE 64.38
15 8000B6262 PEDAL, BRAKE 64.38
15 8000B6262 PEDAL, BRAKE 64.38
15 8000B6262 PEDAL, BRAKE 64.38
16 8J00B2681 SCREWTEF M6X1X35 CH8 0.45
16 8H00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1.00X30 CH8 0.34
17 8000B9017 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 0.00
17 8000B5877 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 44.35
18 800089298 COVER PEDAL 1.62
19 8000C1852 SWITCH, STOP 22.46
19 8000B5429 SWITCH, STOP 22.12
20 8000C2438 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 74.71
20 800089313 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 74.75
21 800090315 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID REAR 5.75
22 8R0070266 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 0.55
22 8M0070266 HOSE, BRAKE FLUID 6.05
22 8M0070266 HOSE, BRAKE FLUID 6.05
22 8K0070266 HOSE, BRAKE FLUID 5.10
22 8K0070266 HOSE, BRAKE FLUID 5.10
22 8K0070266 HOSE, BRAKE FLUID 5.10
23 800070700 SPRING 2.36
24 60NDB2736 SCREW M6X20 0.45
24 60NDB2735 SCREW M6X16 0.34
25 8000B2800 YOKE REAR BRAKE LEVER 5.18
26 61ND15062 NUT M6X1 0.34
27 8A00B2802 AXE, PEDAL M8X39.2 CH6 7.01
28 8000B2723 WASHER 20X8.2X1 0.65
29 800001199 O-RING 11.11X1.78 0.45
30 80A0B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
30 80A0B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
30 80A0B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
30 80A0B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
30 8000C2423 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 71.37
30 8000B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
30 8000B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
30 8000B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
30 8000B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
31 800092247 BAND, RUBBER 62 MM 1.11
32 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1.19
32 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48
33 80B004898 WASHER 15X6.25X1.5 0.12
34 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48
35 8000C2424 COVER, RESERVER TANK 26.00
36 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0.21
37 8000C3966 BRACKET, SILENCER 0.00
38 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0.92
1 80A0C3216 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 0.00
1 80A0C3216 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 0.00
1 80A0B6238 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 91.54
1 80A0B6238 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 91.54
1 80A0B6238 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 91.54
1 8000C3216 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 0.00
1 8000C3216 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 0.00
1 8000B6238 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 91.54
1 8000B6238 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 91.54
1 8000B6238 BRACKET, FRONT FOOTREST RH 91.54
2 8000C3276 COVER, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 0.00
2 8000B6290 COVER, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.11
3 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0.11
4 800066308 GROMMET 0.35
5 8000B9490 BRACKET, TANK SUPPORT 6.54
5 8000B9490 BRACKET, TANK SUPPORT 6.54
5 8000B9490 BRACKET, TANK SUPPORT 6.54
5 8000B5695 BRACKET, TANK SUPPORT 7.63
6 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0.34
6 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 0.21
6 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 0.21
7 80A0B6482 FOOTREST ASSY, FRONT RH 40.71
7 80A0B6482 FOOTREST ASSY, FRONT RH 40.71
7 8000B6482 FOOTREST ASSY, FRONT RH 40.71
7 8000B6482 FOOTREST ASSY, FRONT RH 40.71
7 8000B6482 FOOTREST ASSY, FRONT RH 40.71
8 8A00B2769 PIN, FOOTREST 1.79
9 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0.89
10 80A090418 SPRING, FOOTREST 1.51
11 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0.34
12 8000A8947 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 6.95
13 8B00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X22 1.45
14 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0.30
15 80A0B6262 PEDAL, BRAKE 64.38
15 80A0B6262 PEDAL, BRAKE 64.38
15 8000B6262 PEDAL, BRAKE 64.38
15 8000B6262 PEDAL, BRAKE 64.38
15 8000B6262 PEDAL, BRAKE 64.38
16 8J00B2681 SCREWTEF M6X1X35 CH8 0.45
16 8H00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1.00X30 CH8 0.34
17 8000B9017 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 0.00
17 8000B5877 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 44.35
18 800089298 COVER PEDAL 1.62
19 8000C1852 SWITCH, STOP 22.46
19 8000B5429 SWITCH, STOP 22.12
20 8000C2438 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 74.71
20 800089313 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 74.75
21 800090315 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID REAR 5.75
22 8R0070266 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 0.55
22 8M0070266 HOSE, BRAKE FLUID 6.05
22 8M0070266 HOSE, BRAKE FLUID 6.05
22 8K0070266 HOSE, BRAKE FLUID 5.10
22 8K0070266 HOSE, BRAKE FLUID 5.10
22 8K0070266 HOSE, BRAKE FLUID 5.10
23 800070700 SPRING 2.36
24 60NDB2736 SCREW M6X20 0.45
24 60NDB2735 SCREW M6X16 0.34
25 8000B2800 YOKE REAR BRAKE LEVER 5.18
26 61ND15062 NUT M6X1 0.34
27 8A00B2802 AXE, PEDAL M8X39.2 CH6 7.01
28 8000B2723 WASHER 20X8.2X1 0.65
29 800001199 O-RING 11.11X1.78 0.45
30 80A0B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
30 80A0B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
30 80A0B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
30 80A0B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
30 8000C2423 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 71.37
30 8000B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
30 8000B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
30 8000B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
30 8000B5696 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 27.36
31 800092247 BAND, RUBBER 62 MM 1.11
32 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1.19
32 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48
33 80B004898 WASHER 15X6.25X1.5 0.12
34 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48
35 8000C2424 COVER, RESERVER TANK 26.00
36 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0.21
37 8000C3966 BRACKET, SILENCER 0.00
38 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0.92