Welcome

D03 - Right Hand Handlebar Assembly


D03 - HANDLEBAR, RIGHT
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 800082695 PIN 3.26
2 800094643 E RING 3.2 MM DIN6799 2.93
3 8000B4568 HANDLE SWITCH, RH 49.46
4 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0.92
5 8E00B5444 GRIP, THROTTLE 116.27
5 8E00B5444 GRIP, THROTTLE 116.27
5 8E00B5444 GRIP, THROTTLE 116.27
5 8E00B5444 GRIP, THROTTLE 116.27
5 8E00B5444 GRIP, THROTTLE 116.27
5 8E00B5444 GRIP, THROTTLE 116.27
5 8E00B5444 GRIP, THROTTLE 116.27
6 800093302 DIAPHRAGM MASTER CYLINDER 4.03
7 800093303 GASKET COVER MASTER CYLINDER 25.47
8 800098962 PLATE 4.21
9 8000A1295 SCREW 6.76
10 800093306 O-RING, 24.4X3.1 1.90
11 800070865 SCREW 2.60
12 8000B9015 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CYLINDER-CALIPER 0.00
12 8000B6258 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CYLINDER-CALIPER 42.84
13 80A091692 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7.60
14 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0.30
15 8000B6252 BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR 24.51
16 8000B9016 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER 30.54
16 8000B9016 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER 30.54
16 8000B5793 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER 34.17
17 800070864 SWITCH, STOP 23.97
18 800093313 SCREW TSPIC M4X16 1.53
19 8000C2877 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 0.00
19 8000B8808 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 142.63
19 8000B6256 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 258.21
20 80A0C1313 LEVER, FRONT BRAKE 160.65
20 80A0A3823 LEVER, FRONT BRAKE 95.13
21 800093299 BOLT, PIVOT 3.08
22 800093300 NUT 1.52
23 80A098722 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID 50.04
24 800097121 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID 16.88
25 80A0C1695 COVER, MASTER CYLINDER 92.85
25 80A082728 COVER, MASTER CYLINDER 22.92
26 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1.19
27 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48
1 800082695 PIN 3.26
2 800094643 E RING 3.2 MM DIN6799 2.93
3 8000B4568 HANDLE SWITCH, RH 49.46
4 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0.92
5 8E00B5444 GRIP, THROTTLE 116.27
5 8E00B5444 GRIP, THROTTLE 116.27
5 8E00B5444 GRIP, THROTTLE 116.27
5 8E00B5444 GRIP, THROTTLE 116.27
5 8E00B5444 GRIP, THROTTLE 116.27
5 8E00B5444 GRIP, THROTTLE 116.27
5 8E00B5444 GRIP, THROTTLE 116.27
6 800093302 DIAPHRAGM MASTER CYLINDER 4.03
7 800093303 GASKET COVER MASTER CYLINDER 25.47
8 800098962 PLATE 4.21
9 8000A1295 SCREW 6.76
10 800093306 O-RING, 24.4X3.1 1.90
11 800070865 SCREW 2.60
12 8000B9015 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CYLINDER-CALIPER 0.00
12 8000B6258 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CYLINDER-CALIPER 42.84
13 80A091692 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7.60
14 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0.30
15 8000B6252 BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR 24.51
16 8000B9016 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER 30.54
16 8000B9016 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER 30.54
16 8000B5793 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER 34.17
17 800070864 SWITCH, STOP 23.97
18 800093313 SCREW TSPIC M4X16 1.53
19 8000C2877 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 0.00
19 8000B8808 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 142.63
19 8000B6256 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 258.21
20 80A0C1313 LEVER, FRONT BRAKE 160.65
20 80A0A3823 LEVER, FRONT BRAKE 95.13
21 800093299 BOLT, PIVOT 3.08
22 800093300 NUT 1.52
23 80A098722 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID 50.04
24 800097121 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID 16.88
25 80A0C1695 COVER, MASTER CYLINDER 92.85
25 80A082728 COVER, MASTER CYLINDER 22.92
26 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1.19
27 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48