Welcome

D04 - Left Hand Handlebar Assembly (B3 / DRAGSTER MY15-16)


D04 - HANDLEBAR, LEFT 675-800-800RR-DRAGSTER MY15/16
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B7001 COVER, CLUTCH LEVER 6.99
2 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0.96
3 8000B5683 HAND GRIP LH 9.23
4 8A00B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 0.48
5 8000B6252 BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR 24.51
6 8000B6214 SWITCH, CLUTCH 29.49
7 800092247 BAND, RUBBER 62 MM 1.11
8 8000B7002 SPRING 4.59
9 8000C2878 CLUTCH CONTROL 0.00
9 8000B8973 CLUTCH CONTROL 100.75
9 8000B8815 CLUTCH CONTROL 100.75
9 8000B8815 CLUTCH CONTROL 100.75
9 8000B6735 CLUTCH CONTROL 100.75
10 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0.92
11 8000B4567 HANDLE SWITCH, LEFT 86.30
12 8000B6261 CABLE, CLUTCH 30.67
13 80A0C1230 CLUTCH LEVER 160.65
13 8000B8968 CLUTCH LEVER 20.13
13 8000B8968 CLUTCH LEVER 20.13
13 8000B8968 CLUTCH LEVER 20.13
13 800067163 CLUTCH LEVER 12.18
14 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1.19
14 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48
14 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48
1 8000B7001 COVER, CLUTCH LEVER 6.99
2 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0.96
3 8000B5683 HAND GRIP LH 9.23
4 8A00B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 0.48
5 8000B6252 BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR 24.51
6 8000B6214 SWITCH, CLUTCH 29.49
7 800092247 BAND, RUBBER 62 MM 1.11
8 8000B7002 SPRING 4.59
9 8000C2878 CLUTCH CONTROL 0.00
9 8000B8973 CLUTCH CONTROL 100.75
9 8000B8815 CLUTCH CONTROL 100.75
9 8000B8815 CLUTCH CONTROL 100.75
9 8000B6735 CLUTCH CONTROL 100.75
10 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0.92
11 8000B4567 HANDLE SWITCH, LEFT 86.30
12 8000B6261 CABLE, CLUTCH 30.67
13 80A0C1230 CLUTCH LEVER 160.65
13 8000B8968 CLUTCH LEVER 20.13
13 8000B8968 CLUTCH LEVER 20.13
13 8000B8968 CLUTCH LEVER 20.13
13 800067163 CLUTCH LEVER 12.18
14 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1.19
14 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48
14 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48