Welcome

E01 - Fairing Assembly


E01 - FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80D0C0298 FRONT FENDER 185.08
1 80C0C0298 FRONT FENDER 185.08
1 8000C4852 FRONT FENDER 0.00
1 8000C4025 FRONT FENDER 0.00
1 8000C2896 FRONT FENDER 423.23
1 8000B8903 FRONT FENDER 76.67
1 8000B5451 FRONT FENDER 43.85
2 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0.78
2 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0.78
3 8000B4560 PLATE M4 0.72
4 8000B5952 HOSE GUIDE 2.03
4 8000B5952 HOSE GUIDE 2.03
5 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1.11
5 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0.34
6 8000B5959 WASHER 0.45
7 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2.23
8 8000C4047 COVER, RADIATOR, LH 0.00
8 8000C2905 COVER, RADIATOR, LH 241.32
8 8000B6361 COVER, RADIATOR, LH 35.40
9 8000B4221 SCREW TBEI M5X0.8 0.65
10 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0.58
11 80C0B8907 COVER, METER 0.00
11 80B0B8907 COVER, METER 228.97
11 80B0B8907 COVER, METER 228.97
11 80A0C2748 COVER, METER 224.50
11 80A0B8907 COVER, METER 228.97
11 8000C4855 COVER, METER 0.00
11 8000C4030 COVER, METER 0.00
11 8000C2897 COVER, METER 268.90
11 8000C2748 COVER, METER 0.00
11 8000C0462 COVER, METER 119.76
11 8000C0455 COVER, METER 119.76
11 8000C0007 COVER, METER 203.76
11 8000B8907 COVER, METER 228.97
11 8000B8332 COVER, METER 174.14
11 8000B7989 COVER, METER 112.08
11 8000B7989 COVER, METER 112.08
11 8000B7989 COVER, METER 112.08
11 8000B6309 COVER, METER 112.08
12 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0.48
13 8000B6364 BRACKET, COWLING 5.42
14 80D0C0551 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 0.00
14 80C0C0551 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 84.78
14 80B0C0551 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 84.78
14 80A0C0551 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 84.78
14 80A0B8925 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 84.78
14 8000C4865 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 0.00
14 8000C4041 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 0.00
14 8000C0551 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 84.78
14 8000B8925 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 84.78
14 8000B6359 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 74.51
14 8000B6359 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 74.51
14 8000B6359 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 74.51
15 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1.04
16 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0.96
17 8AA0B2778 SCREW 0.33
18 8000B2706 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M4 0.66
19 8A00B6357 FAIRING, INNER LH 45.58
19 8A00B6357 FAIRING, INNER LH 45.58
19 8000C4863 FAIRING, INNER LH 0.00
19 8000B6357 FAIRING, INNER LH 37.13
20 8000C0461 EMBLEM 10.96
20 8000C0454 EMBLEM 10.96
20 8000C0008 EMBLEM 10.96
20 8000B8269 EMBLEM 5.02
20 8000B7990 EMBLEM 11.84
20 8000B7990 EMBLEM 11.84
20 8000B7990 EMBLEM 11.84
20 8000B6743 EMBLEM 16.38
21 8B00B4221 SCREW M5X14 3.90
22 8000B2798 SPACER WITH COLLAR 1.54
23 80B0C1103 FENDER, REAR 370.00
23 80A0B5476 FENDER, REAR 94.00
23 8000B5476 FENDER, REAR 14.50
23 8000B5476 FENDER, REAR 14.50
23 8000B5476 FENDER, REAR 14.50
24 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1.11
25 80D0C0549 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 0.00
25 80C0C0549 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 6.20
25 80B0C0549 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 6.20
25 80A0C0549 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 6.20
25 80A0B8923 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 12.57
25 8000C4869 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 0.00
25 8000C4043 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 0.00
25 8000C0549 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 7.28
25 8000B8923 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 12.57
26 80A0C4026 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 0.00
26 80A0C0450 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 0.00
26 8000C4026 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 0.00
26 8000C0450 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 49.67
26 8000C0450 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 49.67
26 8000C0450 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 49.67
26 8000C0450 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 49.67
26 8000B9216 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 49.67
27 80A0C4027 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 0.00
27 80A0C0449 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 0.00
27 8000C4027 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 0.00
27 8000C0449 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 49.67
27 8000C0449 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 49.67
27 8000C0449 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 49.67
27 8000C0449 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 49.67
27 8000B9215 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 49.67
28 80A0C4028 EMBLEM PIRELLI RIGHT 0.00
28 80A0C0452 EMBLEM ABS RIGHT 0.00
28 8000C4028 EMBLEM PIRELLI RIGHT 0.00
28 8000C0452 EMBLEM ABS RIGHT 5.10
28 8000C0452 EMBLEM ABS RIGHT 5.10
28 8000C0452 EMBLEM ABS RIGHT 5.10
28 8000C0452 EMBLEM ABS RIGHT 5.10
28 8000C0296 EMBLEM ABS RIGHT 7.86
28 8000B9214 EMBLEM ABS RIGHT 5.02
29 80A0C4029 EMBLEM PIRELLI LEFT 0.00
29 80A0C0451 EMBLEM ABS LEFT 0.00
29 8000C4029 EMBLEM PIRELLI LEFT 0.00
29 8000C0451 EMBLEM ABS LEFT 5.10
29 8000C0451 EMBLEM ABS LEFT 5.10
29 8000C0451 EMBLEM ABS LEFT 5.10
29 8000C0451 EMBLEM ABS LEFT 5.10
29 8000C0297 EMBLEM ABS LEFT 6.51
29 8000B9213 EMBLEM ABS LEFT 5.02
30 80B0C1171 COVER, CENTER 179.55
30 80A0C1171 COVER, CENTER 0.00
30 8000B8910 COVER, CENTER 56.93
31 800092663 CUSHION 16 MM 0.83
32 8AB0B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X9.5 0.65
32 8AA0B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 2,9X9,5 0.55
32 8AA0B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 2,9X9,5 0.55
32 8000B9184 SCREW, TAPPING 0.79
33 8000C4854 EMBLEM 0.00
33 8000C4049 EMBLEM 0.00
33 8000C2902 EMBLEM 57.62
33 8000B8983 EMBLEM 45.11
34 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1.04
35 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0.58
36 8000B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3,5X13 0.98
37 8B00B4340 CUSHION 1.62
38 8D00B2672 SCREW M6 11.7X16 2.35
39 8000C3053 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 5.72
39 8000C2895 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 4.57
40 80A0C2750 EMBLEM LEFT 3.11
40 8000C4857 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00
40 8000C4033 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00
40 8000C2899 EMBLEM LEFT 3.61
40 8000C2750 EMBLEM LEFT 3.11
41 8000C4858 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
41 8000C4032 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
41 8000C2898 EMBLEM RIGHT 3.61
42 8000C2897 COVER METER ASSY 268.90
43 8000C4048 EMBLEM MV 0.00
43 8000C2903 EMBLEM 44 4.33
44 8000B8908 COVER 0.00
45 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0.27
46 8000C3756 EMBLEM ENI 2.60
47 8000C4871 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00
47 8000C4045 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00
48 8000C4867 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00
49 8000C4873 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00
50 8000C5093 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00
51 8000C5095 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00
1 80D0C0298 FRONT FENDER 185.08
1 80C0C0298 FRONT FENDER 185.08
1 8000C4852 FRONT FENDER 0.00
1 8000C4025 FRONT FENDER 0.00
1 8000C2896 FRONT FENDER 423.23
1 8000B8903 FRONT FENDER 76.67
1 8000B5451 FRONT FENDER 43.85
2 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0.78
2 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0.78
3 8000B4560 PLATE M4 0.72
4 8000B5952 HOSE GUIDE 2.03
4 8000B5952 HOSE GUIDE 2.03
5 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1.11
5 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0.34
6 8000B5959 WASHER 0.45
7 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2.23
8 8000C4047 COVER, RADIATOR, LH 0.00
8 8000C2905 COVER, RADIATOR, LH 241.32
8 8000B6361 COVER, RADIATOR, LH 35.40
9 8000B4221 SCREW TBEI M5X0.8 0.65
10 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0.58
11 80C0B8907 COVER, METER 0.00
11 80B0B8907 COVER, METER 228.97
11 80B0B8907 COVER, METER 228.97
11 80A0C2748 COVER, METER 224.50
11 80A0B8907 COVER, METER 228.97
11 8000C4855 COVER, METER 0.00
11 8000C4030 COVER, METER 0.00
11 8000C2897 COVER, METER 268.90
11 8000C2748 COVER, METER 0.00
11 8000C0462 COVER, METER 119.76
11 8000C0455 COVER, METER 119.76
11 8000C0007 COVER, METER 203.76
11 8000B8907 COVER, METER 228.97
11 8000B8332 COVER, METER 174.14
11 8000B7989 COVER, METER 112.08
11 8000B7989 COVER, METER 112.08
11 8000B7989 COVER, METER 112.08
11 8000B6309 COVER, METER 112.08
12 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0.48
13 8000B6364 BRACKET, COWLING 5.42
14 80D0C0551 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 0.00
14 80C0C0551 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 84.78
14 80B0C0551 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 84.78
14 80A0C0551 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 84.78
14 80A0B8925 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 84.78
14 8000C4865 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 0.00
14 8000C4041 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 0.00
14 8000C0551 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 84.78
14 8000B8925 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 84.78
14 8000B6359 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 74.51
14 8000B6359 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 74.51
14 8000B6359 FAIRING, OUTER LEFT 74.51
15 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1.04
16 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0.96
17 8AA0B2778 SCREW 0.33
18 8000B2706 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M4 0.66
19 8A00B6357 FAIRING, INNER LH 45.58
19 8A00B6357 FAIRING, INNER LH 45.58
19 8000C4863 FAIRING, INNER LH 0.00
19 8000B6357 FAIRING, INNER LH 37.13
20 8000C0461 EMBLEM 10.96
20 8000C0454 EMBLEM 10.96
20 8000C0008 EMBLEM 10.96
20 8000B8269 EMBLEM 5.02
20 8000B7990 EMBLEM 11.84
20 8000B7990 EMBLEM 11.84
20 8000B7990 EMBLEM 11.84
20 8000B6743 EMBLEM 16.38
21 8B00B4221 SCREW M5X14 3.90
22 8000B2798 SPACER WITH COLLAR 1.54
23 80B0C1103 FENDER, REAR 370.00
23 80A0B5476 FENDER, REAR 94.00
23 8000B5476 FENDER, REAR 14.50
23 8000B5476 FENDER, REAR 14.50
23 8000B5476 FENDER, REAR 14.50
24 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1.11
25 80D0C0549 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 0.00
25 80C0C0549 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 6.20
25 80B0C0549 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 6.20
25 80A0C0549 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 6.20
25 80A0B8923 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 12.57
25 8000C4869 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 0.00
25 8000C4043 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 0.00
25 8000C0549 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 7.28
25 8000B8923 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 12.57
26 80A0C4026 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 0.00
26 80A0C0450 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 0.00
26 8000C4026 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 0.00
26 8000C0450 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 49.67
26 8000C0450 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 49.67
26 8000C0450 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 49.67
26 8000C0450 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 49.67
26 8000B9216 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 49.67
27 80A0C4027 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 0.00
27 80A0C0449 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 0.00
27 8000C4027 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 0.00
27 8000C0449 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 49.67
27 8000C0449 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 49.67
27 8000C0449 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 49.67
27 8000C0449 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 49.67
27 8000B9215 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 49.67
28 80A0C4028 EMBLEM PIRELLI RIGHT 0.00
28 80A0C0452 EMBLEM ABS RIGHT 0.00
28 8000C4028 EMBLEM PIRELLI RIGHT 0.00
28 8000C0452 EMBLEM ABS RIGHT 5.10
28 8000C0452 EMBLEM ABS RIGHT 5.10
28 8000C0452 EMBLEM ABS RIGHT 5.10
28 8000C0452 EMBLEM ABS RIGHT 5.10
28 8000C0296 EMBLEM ABS RIGHT 7.86
28 8000B9214 EMBLEM ABS RIGHT 5.02
29 80A0C4029 EMBLEM PIRELLI LEFT 0.00
29 80A0C0451 EMBLEM ABS LEFT 0.00
29 8000C4029 EMBLEM PIRELLI LEFT 0.00
29 8000C0451 EMBLEM ABS LEFT 5.10
29 8000C0451 EMBLEM ABS LEFT 5.10
29 8000C0451 EMBLEM ABS LEFT 5.10
29 8000C0451 EMBLEM ABS LEFT 5.10
29 8000C0297 EMBLEM ABS LEFT 6.51
29 8000B9213 EMBLEM ABS LEFT 5.02
30 80B0C1171 COVER, CENTER 179.55
30 80A0C1171 COVER, CENTER 0.00
30 8000B8910 COVER, CENTER 56.93
31 800092663 CUSHION 16 MM 0.83
32 8AB0B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X9.5 0.65
32 8AA0B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 2,9X9,5 0.55
32 8AA0B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 2,9X9,5 0.55
32 8000B9184 SCREW, TAPPING 0.79
33 8000C4854 EMBLEM 0.00
33 8000C4049 EMBLEM 0.00
33 8000C2902 EMBLEM 57.62
33 8000B8983 EMBLEM 45.11
34 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1.04
35 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0.58
36 8000B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3,5X13 0.98
37 8B00B4340 CUSHION 1.62
38 8D00B2672 SCREW M6 11.7X16 2.35
39 8000C3053 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 5.72
39 8000C2895 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 4.57
40 80A0C2750 EMBLEM LEFT 3.11
40 8000C4857 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00
40 8000C4033 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00
40 8000C2899 EMBLEM LEFT 3.61
40 8000C2750 EMBLEM LEFT 3.11
41 8000C4858 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
41 8000C4032 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
41 8000C2898 EMBLEM RIGHT 3.61
42 8000C2897 COVER METER ASSY 268.90
43 8000C4048 EMBLEM MV 0.00
43 8000C2903 EMBLEM 44 4.33
44 8000B8908 COVER 0.00
45 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0.27
46 8000C3756 EMBLEM ENI 2.60
47 8000C4871 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00
47 8000C4045 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00
48 8000C4867 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00
49 8000C4873 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00
50 8000C5093 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00
51 8000C5095 EMBLEM LEFT 0.00