Welcome

E02 - Fairing Assembly


E02 - FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C1134 MIRROR, RIGHT 89.90
2 8000C1135 MIRROR, LEFT 89.90
3 8000B6169 PIN 7.17
4 8000B6168 GASKET, MIRROR RH 6.83
5 8000B6167 GASKET, MIRROR LH 6.83
6 8000B6170 NUT, MIRROR LOCK 5.02
7 8000C4864 FAIRING, INNER RH 0.00
7 8000B6356 FAIRING, INNER RH 37.13
8 8000B4560 PLATE M4 0.72
9 8000C4876 COVER, RADIATOR, RH 0.00
9 8000C4046 COVER, RADIATOR, RH 0.00
9 8000C3981 COVER, RADIATOR, RH 0.00
9 8000C2904 COVER, RADIATOR, RH 241.32
9 8000B6360 COVER, RADIATOR, RH 35.40
9 8000B6360 COVER, RADIATOR, RH 35.40
10 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0.58
11 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2.23
12 8000B5959 WASHER 0.45
13 80D0C0552 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 0.00
13 80C0C0552 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 84.78
13 80B0C0552 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 84.78
13 80A0C0552 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 84.78
13 80A0B8926 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 84.78
13 8000C4866 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 0.00
13 8000C4040 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 0.00
13 8000C0552 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 84.78
13 8000B8926 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 84.78
13 8000B6358 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 74.51
13 8000B6358 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 74.51
13 8000B6358 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 74.51
14 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0.48
15 8000B6364 BRACKET, COWLING 5.42
16 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1.04
17 8AA0B2778 SCREW 0.33
18 8000B2706 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M4 0.66
19 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0.96
20 80D0C0550 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 0.00
20 80C0C0550 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 6.20
20 80B0C0550 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 6.20
20 80A0C0550 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 6.20
20 80A0B8924 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 12.57
20 8000C4870 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 0.00
20 8000C4042 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 0.00
20 8000C0550 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 7.28
20 8000B8924 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 12.57
21 8000B8534 MIRROR, RIGHT 72.22
22 8000B8533 MIRROR, LEFT 72.22
23 8000B8541 BOOT 5.93
24 8000B8536 BRACKET, MIRROR RH 48.79
25 8000B8535 BRACKET, MIRROR LH 48.79
26 8000B8538 STOPPER, BUMP 8.73
27 8000B8537 STOPPER, BUMP 8.73
28 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0.78
29 8B00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X12 1.00
30 8000B8931 BRACKET, MIRROR RH 22.71
31 8000B8932 BRACKET, MIRROR LH 22.71
32 8B00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X12 1.00
33 8000C4048 EMBLEM MV 0.00
33 8000C2903 EMBLEM 44 4.33
34 8000C4872 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
34 8000C4044 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
35 8000C4874 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
36 8000C4868 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
37 8000C5094 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
38 8000C5096 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
39 800090978 PAD,SIDE COVER 0.51
40 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0.27
1 8000C1134 MIRROR, RIGHT 89.90
2 8000C1135 MIRROR, LEFT 89.90
3 8000B6169 PIN 7.17
4 8000B6168 GASKET, MIRROR RH 6.83
5 8000B6167 GASKET, MIRROR LH 6.83
6 8000B6170 NUT, MIRROR LOCK 5.02
7 8000C4864 FAIRING, INNER RH 0.00
7 8000B6356 FAIRING, INNER RH 37.13
8 8000B4560 PLATE M4 0.72
9 8000C4876 COVER, RADIATOR, RH 0.00
9 8000C4046 COVER, RADIATOR, RH 0.00
9 8000C3981 COVER, RADIATOR, RH 0.00
9 8000C2904 COVER, RADIATOR, RH 241.32
9 8000B6360 COVER, RADIATOR, RH 35.40
9 8000B6360 COVER, RADIATOR, RH 35.40
10 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0.58
11 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2.23
12 8000B5959 WASHER 0.45
13 80D0C0552 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 0.00
13 80C0C0552 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 84.78
13 80B0C0552 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 84.78
13 80A0C0552 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 84.78
13 80A0B8926 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 84.78
13 8000C4866 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 0.00
13 8000C4040 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 0.00
13 8000C0552 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 84.78
13 8000B8926 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 84.78
13 8000B6358 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 74.51
13 8000B6358 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 74.51
13 8000B6358 FAIRING OUTER RIGHT 74.51
14 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0.48
15 8000B6364 BRACKET, COWLING 5.42
16 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1.04
17 8AA0B2778 SCREW 0.33
18 8000B2706 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M4 0.66
19 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0.96
20 80D0C0550 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 0.00
20 80C0C0550 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 6.20
20 80B0C0550 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 6.20
20 80A0C0550 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 6.20
20 80A0B8924 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 12.57
20 8000C4870 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 0.00
20 8000C4042 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 0.00
20 8000C0550 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 7.28
20 8000B8924 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 12.57
21 8000B8534 MIRROR, RIGHT 72.22
22 8000B8533 MIRROR, LEFT 72.22
23 8000B8541 BOOT 5.93
24 8000B8536 BRACKET, MIRROR RH 48.79
25 8000B8535 BRACKET, MIRROR LH 48.79
26 8000B8538 STOPPER, BUMP 8.73
27 8000B8537 STOPPER, BUMP 8.73
28 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0.78
29 8B00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X12 1.00
30 8000B8931 BRACKET, MIRROR RH 22.71
31 8000B8932 BRACKET, MIRROR LH 22.71
32 8B00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X12 1.00
33 8000C4048 EMBLEM MV 0.00
33 8000C2903 EMBLEM 44 4.33
34 8000C4872 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
34 8000C4044 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
35 8000C4874 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
36 8000C4868 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
37 8000C5094 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
38 8000C5096 EMBLEM RIGHT 0.00
39 800090978 PAD,SIDE COVER 0.51
40 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0.27