Welcome

E03 - Airbox Assembly


E03 - AIRBOX ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B6340 JOINT AIR CLEANER RH 21.04
2 62ND15635 WASHER 0.06
3 8000B7221 HOLDER, INTAKE MANIFOLD 8.42
4 8000B6003 FOAM 2.12
5 8000B6341 JOINT AIR CLEANER LH 21.04
6 8000B5999 SCREW, SPECIAL M5 3.05
7 8BA084658 SCREW, TAPPING 5.27
8 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1.11
9 8000B6338 CLAMP, CARBURETOR, DUCT 13.61
10 8000B6339 CLAMP, CARBURETOR, DUCT 13.61
11 8000B2799 SPACER 1.79
12 8000B6926 MANIFOLD, INTAKE CENTRAL 9.24
12 8000B6334 MANIFOLD, INTAKE 9.07
13 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0.83
14 8000B5482 CASE, AIR CLEANER LOWER 35.92
15 8000B5992 SEAL, AIR CLEANER CASE 5.02
16 8A00B5481 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 0.00
16 8000B6335 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 47.09
16 8000B5481 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 44.12
16 8000B5481 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 44.12
17 8000B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X10 1.11
18 8000B5918 PLATE 5.91
19 8000B6285 SEAL, RAM DUCT 3.14
20 8000B3763 SCREW, SPECIAL M6 5.51
21 800048971 AIR BOX RUBBER 3.89
22 8000B5993 FILTER, AIR 65.52
23 80A084658 SCREW 0.78
24 8000B3207 PIN 17.98
25 8000B5998 SEAL RING 2.51
26 800081304 O-RING 2187 2.26
27 8A00B3600 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 0.66
28 8000B7220 MANIFOLD, INTAKE 46.29
28 8000B6927 MANIFOLD, INTAKE UPPER 10.19
29 8C00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X14 1.00
30 8000B6362 MANIFOLD, INTAKE 12.25
30 8000B5996 MANIFOLD, INTAKE LOWER 13.14
31 8000B6004 HOSE, BREATHER 9.84
32 8J0092249 CLAMP 96 D20,5 0.97
33 8Q0092249 CLAMP CLIC R 96 18.5 MM 0.91
1 8000B6340 JOINT AIR CLEANER RH 21.04
2 62ND15635 WASHER 0.06
3 8000B7221 HOLDER, INTAKE MANIFOLD 8.42
4 8000B6003 FOAM 2.12
5 8000B6341 JOINT AIR CLEANER LH 21.04
6 8000B5999 SCREW, SPECIAL M5 3.05
7 8BA084658 SCREW, TAPPING 5.27
8 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1.11
9 8000B6338 CLAMP, CARBURETOR, DUCT 13.61
10 8000B6339 CLAMP, CARBURETOR, DUCT 13.61
11 8000B2799 SPACER 1.79
12 8000B6926 MANIFOLD, INTAKE CENTRAL 9.24
12 8000B6334 MANIFOLD, INTAKE 9.07
13 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0.83
14 8000B5482 CASE, AIR CLEANER LOWER 35.92
15 8000B5992 SEAL, AIR CLEANER CASE 5.02
16 8A00B5481 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 0.00
16 8000B6335 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 47.09
16 8000B5481 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 44.12
16 8000B5481 CASE, AIR CLEANER, UPPER 44.12
17 8000B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X10 1.11
18 8000B5918 PLATE 5.91
19 8000B6285 SEAL, RAM DUCT 3.14
20 8000B3763 SCREW, SPECIAL M6 5.51
21 800048971 AIR BOX RUBBER 3.89
22 8000B5993 FILTER, AIR 65.52
23 80A084658 SCREW 0.78
24 8000B3207 PIN 17.98
25 8000B5998 SEAL RING 2.51
26 800081304 O-RING 2187 2.26
27 8A00B3600 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 0.66
28 8000B7220 MANIFOLD, INTAKE 46.29
28 8000B6927 MANIFOLD, INTAKE UPPER 10.19
29 8C00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X14 1.00
30 8000B6362 MANIFOLD, INTAKE 12.25
30 8000B5996 MANIFOLD, INTAKE LOWER 13.14
31 8000B6004 HOSE, BREATHER 9.84
32 8J0092249 CLAMP 96 D20,5 0.97
33 8Q0092249 CLAMP CLIC R 96 18.5 MM 0.91