Welcome

E06 - Rear Fairing Assembly (Dragster 800-RR-LH-RC)


E06 - Rear Fairing Assembly (Dragster 800-RR-LH-RC)
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B6797 CUSHION 5.18
2 8000B7256 CUSHION 2.59
3 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1.11
4 80A0B8911 COVER FRAME LEFT 88.86
4 80A0B8911 COVER FRAME LEFT 88.86
4 8000B8911 COVER FRAME LEFT 88.86
4 8000B8911 COVER FRAME LEFT 88.86
4 8000B8911 COVER FRAME LEFT 88.86
5 80E0B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 0.00
5 80D0B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 135.40
5 80C0B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 135.40
5 80B0B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 135.40
5 80B0B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 135.40
5 80B0B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 135.40
5 80A0B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 135.40
5 8000C4859 COVER, TAIL LH 0.00
5 8000C4037 COVER, TAIL LH 0.00
5 8000B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 135.40
6 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1.11
7 8000B5959 WASHER 0.45
8 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2.23
9 80A0B8912 COVER FRAME RIGHT 88.86
9 80A0B8912 COVER FRAME RIGHT 88.86
9 8000B8912 COVER FRAME RIGHT 88.86
9 8000B8912 COVER FRAME RIGHT 88.86
9 8000B8912 COVER FRAME RIGHT 88.86
10 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1.34
11 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0.34
12 8000C1489 STAY, LOCK 8.26
12 8000C1489 STAY, LOCK 8.26
12 8000B5669 STAY, LOCK 15.53
13 8E00B2695 SCREW TSEI M6X1X20 0.21
14 80E0B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 0.00
14 80D0B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 135.40
14 80C0B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 135.40
14 80B0B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 135.40
14 80B0B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 135.40
14 80B0B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 135.40
14 80A0B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 135.40
14 8000C4860 COVER, TAIL RH 0.00
14 8000C4036 COVER, TAIL RH 0.00
14 8000B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 135.40
15 800090380 CUSHION, SEAT 3.09
16 80C0B8855 SEAT 0.00
16 80A0B8855 SEAT 229.89
16 8000C4076 SEAT 260.00
16 8000C2881 SEAT 280.81
16 8000B8855 SEAT 229.89
16 8000B8855 SEAT 229.89
16 8000B8855 SEAT 229.89
16 8000B8855 SEAT 229.89
17 8000C4861 EMBLEM, SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 0.00
17 8000C4039 EMBLEM, SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 0.00
18 8000C4862 EMBLEM, SEAT TAIL COVER RH 0.00
18 8000C4038 EMBLEM, SEAT TAIL COVER RH 0.00
1 8000B6797 CUSHION 5.18
2 8000B7256 CUSHION 2.59
3 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1.11
4 80A0B8911 COVER FRAME LEFT 88.86
4 80A0B8911 COVER FRAME LEFT 88.86
4 8000B8911 COVER FRAME LEFT 88.86
4 8000B8911 COVER FRAME LEFT 88.86
4 8000B8911 COVER FRAME LEFT 88.86
5 80E0B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 0.00
5 80D0B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 135.40
5 80C0B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 135.40
5 80B0B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 135.40
5 80B0B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 135.40
5 80B0B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 135.40
5 80A0B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 135.40
5 8000C4859 COVER, TAIL LH 0.00
5 8000C4037 COVER, TAIL LH 0.00
5 8000B8957 COVER, TAIL LH 135.40
6 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1.11
7 8000B5959 WASHER 0.45
8 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2.23
9 80A0B8912 COVER FRAME RIGHT 88.86
9 80A0B8912 COVER FRAME RIGHT 88.86
9 8000B8912 COVER FRAME RIGHT 88.86
9 8000B8912 COVER FRAME RIGHT 88.86
9 8000B8912 COVER FRAME RIGHT 88.86
10 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1.34
11 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0.34
12 8000C1489 STAY, LOCK 8.26
12 8000C1489 STAY, LOCK 8.26
12 8000B5669 STAY, LOCK 15.53
13 8E00B2695 SCREW TSEI M6X1X20 0.21
14 80E0B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 0.00
14 80D0B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 135.40
14 80C0B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 135.40
14 80B0B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 135.40
14 80B0B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 135.40
14 80B0B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 135.40
14 80A0B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 135.40
14 8000C4860 COVER, TAIL RH 0.00
14 8000C4036 COVER, TAIL RH 0.00
14 8000B8956 COVER, TAIL RH 135.40
15 800090380 CUSHION, SEAT 3.09
16 80C0B8855 SEAT 0.00
16 80A0B8855 SEAT 229.89
16 8000C4076 SEAT 260.00
16 8000C2881 SEAT 280.81
16 8000B8855 SEAT 229.89
16 8000B8855 SEAT 229.89
16 8000B8855 SEAT 229.89
16 8000B8855 SEAT 229.89
17 8000C4861 EMBLEM, SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 0.00
17 8000C4039 EMBLEM, SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 0.00
18 8000C4862 EMBLEM, SEAT TAIL COVER RH 0.00
18 8000C4038 EMBLEM, SEAT TAIL COVER RH 0.00