Welcome

K02 - Carbon Canister Assembly (B3 / DRAGSTER RR-LH-RC)


K02 - CARBON CANISTER ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 800097084 CANISTER 56.69
2 8000B7348 BRACKET, CARBON CANISTER 19.66
3 80A097086 PLATE 2.73
4 8A00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X8 CH8 0.34
5 8000B7186 GUARD, ADHESIVE 6.68
6 8C0098714 HOSE 870MM 43.81
7 8B00B6216 HOSE 680MM 8.02
8 800097089 HOSE, RUBBER 3.5X9X485 23.22
9 800096458 CLAMP CLIC 55 90 MM 0.93
10 800096458 CLAMP CLIC 55 90 MM 0.93
11 800091037 HOSE, RUBBER 4X9 6.36
12 8AA091634 SPRING 0.89
13 60NDB2737 SCREW M6X25 0.45
14 8000B6733 JOINT 21.24
15 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48
1 800097084 CANISTER 56.69
2 8000B7348 BRACKET, CARBON CANISTER 19.66
3 80A097086 PLATE 2.73
4 8A00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X8 CH8 0.34
5 8000B7186 GUARD, ADHESIVE 6.68
6 8C0098714 HOSE 870MM 43.81
7 8B00B6216 HOSE 680MM 8.02
8 800097089 HOSE, RUBBER 3.5X9X485 23.22
9 800096458 CLAMP CLIC 55 90 MM 0.93
10 800096458 CLAMP CLIC 55 90 MM 0.93
11 800091037 HOSE, RUBBER 4X9 6.36
12 8AA091634 SPRING 0.89
13 60NDB2737 SCREW M6X25 0.45
14 8000B6733 JOINT 21.24
15 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48