Welcome

K03 - ABS Braking System


K03 - ABS BRAKING SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B8833 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE 72.30
1 8000B8813 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE 86.77
2 8000B8834 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER 66.97
2 8000B8814 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER 89.10
3 8000B8832 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 61.76
3 8000B8812 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 88.46
4 8000B8831 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 47.79
4 8000B8811 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 86.89
5 8000B9885 ACTUATOR ABS 1245.2
5 8000B9135 ACTUATOR ABS 1597.7
5 8000B9135 ACTUATOR ABS 1597.7
5 8000B9134 ACTUATOR ABS 1597.7
5 8000B9134 ACTUATOR ABS 1597.7
6 8000B9019 HOLDER, HYDRAULIC UNIT ABS 25.84
7 8000B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X8 CH8 0.27
8 8000B8602 SCREW M6 5.29
8 8000B2672 SCREW M6X11.7X21 1.99
9 800099419 VIBRATION DAMPER 1.39
9 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0.83
10 8000A8947 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 6.95
11 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0.30
12 8000B9707 WIRING HARNESS 731.01
12 8000B7733 WIRING HARNESS 686.98
13 8A00B5928 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 87.26
14 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0.92
15 8000B7768 SENSOR, SPEED 64.98
16 8000B9516 TOOTHED WHEEL 24.75
17 8000B7768 SENSOR, SPEED 64.98
18 800090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4 1.52
19 80B0C0298 FRONT FENDER 53.35
19 8000B9023 FRONT FENDER 53.35
20 80B0C0296 EMBLEM RIGHT 7.70
20 8000B9022 EMBLEM RIGHT 7.70
21 80B0C0297 EMBLEM LEFT 6.51
21 8000B9021 EMBLEM LEFT 7.70
22 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0.11
23 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0.70
23 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0.70
24 8000B8821 BRACKET 16.15
25 8000B9412 PLATE 20.11
26 8A00A5257 SCREW M5X10 0.27
27 8000B9411 BRACKET 8.24
28 8000B9410 TUBE B, BREATHER 8.02
29 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48
30 8000C2959 LABEL 11.82
31 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2.35
1 8000B8833 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE 72.30
1 8000B8813 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE 86.77
2 8000B8834 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER 66.97
2 8000B8814 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER 89.10
3 8000B8832 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 61.76
3 8000B8812 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 88.46
4 8000B8831 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 47.79
4 8000B8811 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 86.89
5 8000B9885 ACTUATOR ABS 1245.2
5 8000B9135 ACTUATOR ABS 1597.7
5 8000B9135 ACTUATOR ABS 1597.7
5 8000B9134 ACTUATOR ABS 1597.7
5 8000B9134 ACTUATOR ABS 1597.7
6 8000B9019 HOLDER, HYDRAULIC UNIT ABS 25.84
7 8000B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X8 CH8 0.27
8 8000B8602 SCREW M6 5.29
8 8000B2672 SCREW M6X11.7X21 1.99
9 800099419 VIBRATION DAMPER 1.39
9 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0.83
10 8000A8947 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 6.95
11 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0.30
12 8000B9707 WIRING HARNESS 731.01
12 8000B7733 WIRING HARNESS 686.98
13 8A00B5928 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 87.26
14 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0.92
15 8000B7768 SENSOR, SPEED 64.98
16 8000B9516 TOOTHED WHEEL 24.75
17 8000B7768 SENSOR, SPEED 64.98
18 800090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4 1.52
19 80B0C0298 FRONT FENDER 53.35
19 8000B9023 FRONT FENDER 53.35
20 80B0C0296 EMBLEM RIGHT 7.70
20 8000B9022 EMBLEM RIGHT 7.70
21 80B0C0297 EMBLEM LEFT 6.51
21 8000B9021 EMBLEM LEFT 7.70
22 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0.11
23 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0.70
23 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0.70
24 8000B8821 BRACKET 16.15
25 8000B9412 PLATE 20.11
26 8A00A5257 SCREW M5X10 0.27
27 8000B9411 BRACKET 8.24
28 8000B9410 TUBE B, BREATHER 8.02
29 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0.48
30 8000C2959 LABEL 11.82
31 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2.35