Welcome

G07 - Clutch (B3 675 MY16-17)


G07 - CLUTCH 675-800-DRAGSTER 800
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C0442 CLUTCH 538,99
1 8000C0441 CLUTCH 453,19
2 8000B9716 CLUTCH HOUSING 94,35
3 8000B9916 CLUTCH BOSS WASHER 428,1
4 8A00B6484 ABSORBER, HUB SHOCK 18,92
4 8000B6484 ABSORBER, HUB SHOCK 12,35
5 8000B3996 SEAL RING 2,04
6 8000B1727 FLEXIBLE COUPLING DISC 20,05
7 60NDB4391 SCREW M6X182 1,58
8 8000B8125 PIN 23,26
8 8000B7110 PIN 23,26
9 8000B3997 BEARING, NEEDLE 15,97
10 8000B4997 WASHER 7,43
11 8000B3018 WASHER 19
12 8000B3989 SPACER 29,1
13 8000C0438 BOSS, CLUTCH 127,39
13 8000B9717 BOSS, CLUTCH 127,39
14 8000C0440 PIATTO SPINGIDISCHI 78,42
15 800034317 BEARING 12X28X8 6,34
16 8000A0730 SPRING, CLUTCH 2,14
17 8000B4721 GUIDE, SPRING 1,32
18 60ND02509 SCREW TCEI M6X1 0,17
19 8000A6915 PLATE, CLUTCH 15,69
20 8000A6916 PLATE, CLUTCH 15,51
21 8000A6917 PLATE, CLUTCH 15,69
22 8000A6918 PLATE, CLUTCH DRIVEN 4,45
23 8000A6922 WASHER BELLEVILLE 22,62
24 8000A6923 SEAT, WAVE WASHER 7,07
25 8000C2382 GEAR, IDLE 72,72
25 8000C2382 GEAR, IDLE 72,72
26 8000C2379 PIN 16,9
26 8000C2379 PIN 16,9
27 60NDB2740 SCREW M6X40 0,81
27 60NDB2740 SCREW M6X40 0,81
28 8000B7308 WASHER 2,22
29 8000B7311 NUT, HEX M22X1.5 25,07