Welcome

A02 - Rear Frame


A02 - REAR FRAME 675-800-800RR
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0B6623 TELAIETTO POSTERIORE B3 COMPLETO 701,87
2 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,46
3 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
4 8A00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X20 1,52
5 8000B5762 NUT M6 1,97
6 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
7 8A00B5650 SCREW, SPECIAL M8X1,25 2,35
8 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,16
9 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
10 800073834 REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR 4,6
11 8000B5959 WASHER 0,47
12 8000B2706 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M4 0,69
13 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1,4
14 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,34
15 8000B6328 FENDER, REAR 26,63
16 800094170 SPRING 2,57
17 8000B6374 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST RH 106,26
18 80A0B3578 FOOTREST, REAR RH 41,97
19 6BN021507 BALL 1/4 0,14
20 8000B6373 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST LH 106,26
21 8B00B2769 PIN, FOOTREST 1,28
22 800094171 BUSH, REAR FOOTREST SWING 1,17
23 80A0B3579 FOOTREST, REAR LH 41,97
24 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0,93
25 8000B6756 PLATE, RH 4,45
26 8000B6755 PLATE, LH 4,45
27 8000B6754 BRACKET, REAR STAY 18,52
28 8AA0B2778 SCREW 0,34
29 8000B6753 BRACKET, NUMBER-PLATE 20,27
30 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0,22
31 8000B6752 FENDER, REAR NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 28,46
32 80B0B6367 TRALICCIO PER SUPPORTI PEDANA POST.COMPO 275,74
33 8000B6757 BRACKET, LICENSE PLATE 55,68
34 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 0,22
35 8000B2673 SCREW TTEI M4X8 0,22
36 8000B2706 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M4 0,69