Welcome

B03 - Front Suspension Assembly


B03 - FRONT SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C6386 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 0
1 8000C3214 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 0
1 8000C3202 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 890,88
1 8000C3202 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 890,88
1 8000C3202 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 890,88
1 8000C3202 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 890,88
1 8000C1186 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 888,3
1 8000C1186 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 888,3
2 8000C6385 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 0
2 8000C3213 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 0
2 8000C3203 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 890,88
2 8000C3203 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 890,88
2 8000C3203 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 890,88
2 8000C3203 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 890,88
2 8000C1187 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 888,3
2 8000C1187 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 888,3
3 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
4 80A0B6255 STEM, STEERING 240,41
5 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
6 800090897 RING, DUST COVER 8,73
7 8C0090280 RING NUT 38,29
8 80A0C1712 HEAD, STEERING STEM 0
8 8000C1712 HEAD, STEERING STEM 247,9
9 8D00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X1.25X30 1,87
10 80A0C1718 HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER 0
10 8000C1718 HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER 40,42
11 8A00B3000 PIN 4,28
12 800090906 GROMMET 0,75
13 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
14 8000C1701 HANBLEBAR 126,73
15 8000C1715 CUP 0
16 8000C1714 SPACER 1,73
17 8000C1713 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 2,18
18 8F00B2690 SCREW M8X40 1,1
19 8000C1716 HANDLEBAR BRACKET, LOWER RH 35,02
20 8000C1717 HANDLEBAR BRACKET, LOWER LH 35,02
21 8000C2417 PLATE 0
22 8000C5568 LABEL, TIRE, INFORMATION 0
22 8000C3158 LABEL, TIRE, INFORMATION 0,12
23 80A0C3274 CLAMP, HANDLE HOLDER LOWER 0
23 8000C3274 CLAMP, HANDLE HOLDER LOWER 0