Welcome

C01 - Rear Wheel Assembly


C01 - REAR WHEEL ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80B0B4444 RIM, REAR WHEEL 0
1 80A0C5365 RIM, REAR WHEEL 740,9
1 80A0C3937 RIM, REAR WHEEL WAN FENG 1474,1
1 80A0B9734 RIM, REAR WHEEL 721,18
1 8000C5365 RIM, REAR WHEEL 740,9
1 8000C4430 RIM, REAR WHEEL 761,1
2 8000B6302 JOINT, CHAIN 11,65
2 8000B5930 CHAIN LINK D.I.D. 525 VAZ 12,78
3 8000B3195 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 5,49
4 8000C4104 MOZZO ECCENTRICO POSTERIORE COMPLETO 548,91
4 8000C4104 HUB, ECCENTRIC 548,91
4 8000C4104 HUB, ECCENTRIC 548,91
5 800084909 SEAL, OIL 13,19
6 8000C3429 SPACER, HUB BEARING 50,8
6 8000C3429 SPACER, HUB BEARING 50,8
6 8000B7316 SPACER, HUB BEARING 35,74
7 8000B3198 AXLE, REAR WHEEL 698,44
8 8000B5947 PIN 8,75
9 800084890 FLANGE REAR BRAKE DISC 88,16
10 80A084902 SCREW 4,75
11 8000B5926 DISC REAR BRAKE 97,51
12 8A00B5927 SCREW M7 4,25
13 800084891 NUT SPECIAL M7 7,78
14 8B00B5928 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 0
14 8A00B5928 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 91,62
15 800086702 O-RING 82.22X2.62 1
16 800084893 WASHER 81X93X0.7 3,38
17 800084913 SPRING RING 4,89
18 800084904 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE LEFT 56,25
19 800084898 RETAINER, NUT 13,51
20 80A0B5204 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 197,43
21 8000B5975 PADS SET, REAR BRAKE 59,06
22 8000B5899 TOOTHED WHEEL 16,31
23 800095277 PIN, BRAKE PADS 18,17
24 800095278 PLUG, DRAIN 8,65
25 800048432 CAP, BLEEDER SCREW 9,08
26 8A00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X20 1,52
27 8A00A3243 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 197
27 8A00A3243 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 197
27 8000C0756 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 144,33
28 8B00B7330 REAR SPROCKET T41 88,93
28 8000B6300 REAR SPROCKET T43 73,86
29 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1
30 80A0A3251 MOUNT RUBBER 24,41
30 80A0A3251 MOUNT RUBBER 24,41
30 8000B2151 MOUNT RUBBER 1,35
31 8000C3430 SPACER 49,45
31 8000C3430 SPACER 49,45
31 8000B2150 SPACER 16,63
32 800084894 WASHER 48.5X65X0.5 1,5
33 800084903 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE RH 63,69
34 800084899 RETAINER, NUT 7,9
35 8000B6301 CHAIN D.I.D. 520 VT2 146
35 8000B5929 CHAIN D.I.D. 525 VAZ-112 ZB 155,4
36 800094030 GUARD 0,87
37 8000C4088 FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE 0
37 8000C4088 FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE 0
37 8000C0759 FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE 129,39
38 80A0A3248 SCREW 5,49
39 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
40 8000B7768 SENSOR, SPEED 68,22
41 8D00B2693 SCREW M4X8 0,35
42 8000B7973 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 259,9
42 8000B7217 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 272,44
43 8000C2249 SCREW M6X25 0,94
44 8000B2714 NUT M10X1.25 0,69
44 8000B2714 NUT M10X1.25 0,69
45 8000C4087 SPRING RING 0
45 8000C4087 SPRING RING 0
46 80A0C3817 EMBLEM, WHEEL 6,1
46 8000C4426 EMBLEM, WHEEL 0
47 80A0C5368 EMBLEM, WHEEL RH 0
47 8000C5368 EMBLEM, WHEEL RH 5,37
48 80A0C5367 EMBLEM, WHEEL LH 0
48 8000C5367 EMBLEM, WHEEL LH 5,37
49 80A0C5377 EMBLEM, WHEEL RH 0
49 8000C5377 EMBLEM, WHEEL RH 1,73
50 80A0C5441 EMBLEM, WHEEL LH 0
50 8000C5441 EMBLEM, WHEEL LH 2,9
51 80A0C5378 EMBLEM, WHEEL RH 0
51 8000C5378 EMBLEM, WHEEL RH 5,37
52 80A0C5348 EMBLEM, WHEEL LH 0
52 8000C5348 EMBLEM, WHEEL LH 5,8