Welcome

C02 - Front Wheel Assembly


C02 - FRONT WHEEL ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8AA0C3928 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 1292,1
1 80A0C5366 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 802,6
1 80A0B5894 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 704,87
1 8000C5366 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 802,6
1 8000C4427 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 758,05
1 8000B9736 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 750,41
2 8A0026846 BALL BEARING 6005 13,18
3 8000B3672 SPACER, HUB BEARING 47,58
3 8000B3200 SPACER, HUB BEARING 47,58
4 8000B3195 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 5,49
5 8000B4450 DISC, FRONT BRAKE 224,04
6 8A00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X20 1,52
7 8000B5931 AXLE, FRONT WHEEL 106,41
8 800088777 PIN, COTTER 9,63
9 80A0B6713 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE LH 293,17
10 8000B6714 PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 114,13
11 800088776 SPRING, PAD STOPPER 16,05
12 8000B5900 SCREW, BLEED 19,13
13 800053259 CAP, BLEEDER SCREW 0,47
14 80A0B6712 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE RH 293,17
15 8K00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X58 7,14
16 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
17 8000A3975 BLEED SCREW KIT 0
18 8A00B9883 NUT M25 8,37
19 8000B2730 WASHER 2,21
20 800088773 PAD PINS OVERHAUL SET 18,09
21 8000B9516 TOOTHED WHEEL 25,98
22 8000B7768 SENSOR, SPEED 68,22
23 800090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4 1,59
24 8000B9412 PLATE 21,11
25 8A00A5257 SCREW M5X10 0,28
26 8000C2960 CLAMP 0
27 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0,11
28 80A0C3817 EMBLEM, WHEEL 6,1
28 8000C4426 EMBLEM, WHEEL 0
29 80A0C5368 EMBLEM, WHEEL RH 0
29 8000C5368 EMBLEM, WHEEL RH 5,37
30 80A0C5367 EMBLEM, WHEEL LH 0
30 8000C5367 EMBLEM, WHEEL LH 5,37
31 80A0C5379 EMBLEM, WHEEL 0
31 8000C5379 EMBLEM, WHEEL 1,73
32 80A0C5442 EMBLEM, WHEEL 0
32 8000C5442 EMBLEM, WHEEL 1,73
33 80A0C5443 EMBLEM, WHEEL 0
33 8000C5443 EMBLEM, WHEEL 1,73
34 80A0C5380 EMBLEM, WHEEL 0
34 8000C5380 EMBLEM, WHEEL 1,4
35 80A0C5370 EMBLEM, WHEEL 0
35 8000C5370 EMBLEM, WHEEL 5,37
36 80A0C5372 EMBLEM, WHEEL 0
36 8000C5372 EMBLEM, WHEEL 5,37