Welcome

D02 - Right Hand Footrest Assembly


D02 - RIGHT-HAND FOOTREST ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8AB0C1686 BRACKET, FOOTREST RH 107,8
1 8AA0C1686 BRACKET, FOOTREST RH 0
1 80A0C1686 BRACKET, FOOTREST RH 102,97
2 80A0B6290 COVER, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 28,46
2 8000C3276 COVER, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 14,13
3 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0,5
4 800066308 GROMMET 0,36
5 800092247 BAND, RUBBER 62 MM 1,16
6 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
7 80B0C2364 FOOTREST, FRONT RIGHT 33,36
7 80A0C2364 FOOTREST, FRONT RIGHT 33,36
8 8B00B2769 PIN, FOOTREST 1,28
9 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0,93
10 80A090418 SPRING, FOOTREST 1,58
11 8000C2424 COVER, RESERVER TANK 27,3
12 8000A8947 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7,29
13 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
14 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
15 80A0B6262 PEDAL, BRAKE 67,59
15 8000B6262 PEDAL, BRAKE 67,59
16 8J00B2681 SCREWTEF M6X1X35 CH8 0,47
16 8H00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1.00X30 CH8 0,35
17 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
18 800089298 COVER PEDAL 1,7
19 8000C1852 SWITCH, STOP 23,58
20 8000C2438 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 78,44
21 800090315 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID REAR 6,03
22 8R0070266 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 0,57
23 800070700 SPRING 2,47
24 60NDB2736 SCREW M6X20 0,47
25 8000B2800 YOKE REAR BRAKE LEVER 5,43
26 61ND15062 NUT M6X1 0,35
27 8A00B2802 AXE, PEDAL M8X39.2 CH6 7,36
28 8000B2723 WASHER 20X8.2X1 0,68
29 800001199 O-RING 11.11X1.78 0,47
30 8000C2423 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 74,93
31 80B004898 WASHER 15X6.25X1.5 0,12
32 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,46
33 80B0B3578 FOOTREST, REAR RH 41,97
33 80A0B3578 FOOTREST, REAR RH 41,97
34 800094170 SPRING 2,57
35 6BN021507 BALL 1/4 0,14
36 800094171 BUSH, REAR FOOTREST SWING 1,17
37 8000B9602 PLATE COMP. 14,97
38 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0,96
39 800094896 RUBBER CAP 1,34