Welcome

E04 - Fuel Tank


E04 - FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C3282 COVER, MAIN SWITCH 0
1 8000C2228 COVER, MAIN SWITCH 23,02
2 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1
3 800092664 LABEL, UNLEADED FUEL 0,5
4 8000B7250 LABEL FUEL CAUTION 2,07
5 80B0C2445 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK BRUTALE 800 11,69
5 80A0C5154 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 0
5 80A0C4471 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 0
5 80A0C3047 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 0
5 80A0C2445 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK BRUTALE 800 11,69
5 8000C5248 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 0
5 8000C5154 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 0
5 8000C4510 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 35,3
5 8000C4471 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 0
5 8000C3047 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 10,92
5 8000C3047 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 10,92
5 8000C2445 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK BRUTALE 800 11,69
6 80B0C5586 FUEL TANK 1424,0
6 80B0C3045 FUEL TANK 0
6 80B0C1733 FUEL TANK 1424,0
6 80A0C5586 FUEL TANK 1424,0
6 80A0C3285 FUEL TANK 1563,7
6 80A0C3045 FUEL TANK 0
6 80A0C1733 FUEL TANK 1424,0
6 8000C5586 FUEL TANK 1424,0
6 8000C5359 FUEL TANK 1503,1
6 8000C5231 FUEL TANK 0
6 8000C5151 FUEL TANK 1503,1
6 8000C4509 FUEL TANK 0
6 8000C3285 FUEL TANK 1563,7
6 8000C3045 FUEL TANK 0
6 8000C1733 FUEL TANK 1424,0
7 80E0C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 0
7 80B0C5048 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 0
7 80B0C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
7 80A0C5048 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 0
7 80A0C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
7 80A0C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
7 8000C5048 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 0
7 8000C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
7 8000C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
7 8000C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,01
7 8000C3046 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 8,19
8 8000A9698 LABEL, WARNING 4,54
9 800095500 CUSHION RUBBER 0,46
10 8000C3225 BRACKET,FUEL PUMP 4,54
11 8000C2130 SCREW 3,76
12 8E00B2672 SCREW TFEI M6X1 D11,7 L14 1,72
13 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
14 800091633 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,5
15 8000C1736 BRACKET, FUEL TANK FRONT 5,36
16 800088523 GASKET 0,33
17 800088522 BRACKET 4,98
18 8000C1737 BRACKET, FUEL TANK REAR 5,3
19 8000B2672 SCREW M6X11.7X21 2,08
20 8000B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
21 800091633 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,5
22 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
23 8000B5985 PIN 4,5
24 8000C2189 WASHER 0
25 8000C2131 WASHER 0
26 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
27 80F0C2089 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 217,9
27 80E0C2089 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 217,9
27 80D0C2089 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 217,9
27 80C0C2089 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 217,9
27 80B0C2089 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 217,9
27 80A0C2089 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 217,9
27 8000C2089 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 44,31
28 80F0C2090 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 217,9
28 80E0C2090 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 217,9
28 80D0C2090 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 217,9
28 80C0C2090 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 217,9
28 80B0C2090 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 217,9
28 80A0C2090 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 217,9
28 8000C2090 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 44,31
29 80C0C2095 NET, LEFT 0
29 80B0C2095 NET, LEFT 0
29 80A0C2095 NET, LEFT 0
29 8000C2095 NET, LEFT 0
30 80C0C2096 NET, RIGHT 0
30 80B0C2096 NET, RIGHT 0
30 80A0C2096 NET, RIGHT 0
30 8000C2096 NET, RIGHT 0
31 8000C2093 BRACKET SIDE COVER, LEFT 0
32 8000C2094 BRACKET SIDE COVER, RH 0
33 8000B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3,5X13 1,02
34 8A00B5919 SCREW M5 2,11
35 8000C2103 THREATENED PIN M5 3,93
36 8000C2087 COVER, TANK LH 5,19
37 8000C2088 COVER, TANK RH 5,19
38 8C0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X10 0,28
39 80E0C3403 COVER, TANK LH 0
39 80C0C3403 COVER, TANK LH 0
39 80B0C3403 COVER, TANK LH 71,08
39 80B0C3403 COVER, TANK LH 71,08
39 80A0C3403 COVER, TANK LH 71,08
39 8000C2087 COVER, TANK LH 5,19
40 80E0C3404 COVER, TANK RH 0
40 80C0C3404 COVER, TANK RH 0
40 80B0C3404 COVER, TANK RH 71,08
40 80B0C3404 COVER, TANK RH 71,08
40 80A0C3404 COVER, TANK RH 71,08
40 8000C2088 COVER, TANK RH 5,19
41 8000B5958 WASHER 0,47
42 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
43 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,34
44 8000C2117 BRACKET, LH 4,96
45 8000C2118 BRACKET, RH 4,96
46 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
47 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
48 8000B5959 WASHER 0,47
49 8A00B5920 SCREW M5 3,26
50 8000C2119 CUSHION, RR. FUEL TANK 29,75
51 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
52 8000B5959 WASHER 0,47
53 8000C3406 COVERS, TANK 0
54 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
55 80B0C5588 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 0
55 80A0C5588 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 0
55 8000C5588 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 0
56 80B0C5587 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 0
56 80A0C5587 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 0
56 8000C5587 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 0
57 80A0C4472 GRAPHIC BRUTALE 0
57 8000C4472 GRAPHIC BRUTALE 0
58 80A0C4468 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
58 8000C5364 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
58 8000C5234 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
58 8000C4516 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
58 8000C4468 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
59 80A0C4467 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
59 8000C5363 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
59 8000C5235 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
59 8000C4515 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
59 8000C4467 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
60 80A0C5158 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
60 80A0C4470 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
60 8000C5238 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 37 0
60 8000C5158 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
60 8000C4514 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH MV AGUSTA 0
60 8000C4470 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
61 80A0C5159 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
61 80A0C4469 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
61 8000C5239 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 37 0
61 8000C5159 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
61 8000C4513 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH MV AGUSTA 0
61 8000C4469 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
62 80A0C4466 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
62 8000C5362 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
62 8000C5232 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
62 8000C4512 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
62 8000C4466 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
63 80A0C4465 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
63 8000C5361 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
63 8000C5233 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
63 8000C4511 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
63 8000C4465 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
64 80A0C5358 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
64 8000C5358 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
65 80A0C5357 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
65 8000C5357 MARK,FUEL TANK, LH 0
66 8000C5360 GRAPHIC FUEL TANK 0
67 8000C5240 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
68 8000C5241 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, LH 0
69 8000C5236 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
70 8000C5237 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, LH 0
71 8000C5228 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
72 8000C5229 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, LH 0