Welcome

F06 - Electric System


F06 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B7399 TAIL LIGHT 137,92
2 8B00B3493 LAMP, LICENSE PLATE 18,14
3 8000B4740 DAMPER 1,63
4 60ND01065 SCREW TE M5X0,8-CH8-L50 0,81
5 8000B2999 RUBBER CUSHION 1
6 8000A1873 COLLAR, RR 5,65
7 800090239 DAMPER 0,71
8 8000B2722 WASHER 16X6.4X1.5 0,12
9 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,35
10 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
11 8000B4728 BRACKET, FLASHER LIGHT 2,67
12 8E00B3117 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 52,9
12 8D00B3117 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 52,9
12 8A00B6997 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 35,87
13 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0,06
14 8000B5721 GROMMET 1,41
15 8E00B3117 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 52,9
15 8D00B3117 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 52,9
15 8A00B6996 REAR FLASHER LIGHT RH 35,87
16 800066449 FAIRLEAD 0,47
17 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0,73
18 8000B7056 BULB HY6W 9,88
1 8000B7399 TAIL LIGHT 137,92
2 8B00B3493 LAMP, LICENSE PLATE 18,14
3 8000B4740 DAMPER 1,63
4 60ND01065 SCREW TE M5X0,8-CH8-L50 0,81
5 8000B2999 RUBBER CUSHION 1
6 8000A1873 COLLAR, RR 5,65
7 800090239 DAMPER 0,71
8 8000B2722 WASHER 16X6.4X1.5 0,12
9 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,35
10 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
11 8000B4728 BRACKET, FLASHER LIGHT 2,67
12 8E00B3117 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 52,9
12 8D00B3117 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 52,9
12 8A00B6997 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 35,87
13 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0,06
14 8000B5721 GROMMET 1,41
15 8E00B3117 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 52,9
15 8D00B3117 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LH 52,9
15 8A00B6996 REAR FLASHER LIGHT RH 35,87
16 800066449 FAIRLEAD 0,47
17 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0,73
18 8000B7056 BULB HY6W 9,88