Welcome

G16 - Exhaust System


G16 - EXHAUST SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 800099383 GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE 3,96
2 8000B7392 COVER, EXHAUST 44,32
3 8000B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X8 CH8 0,28
4 800089302 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 5,8
5 8000B7389 SILENCER, UPPER 754,82
6 8000A1239 SPRING, EXHAUST PIPE 7,45
7 8A00B2677 SCREW 0,91
8 80A0B7391 GUARD, SILENCER 57,44
8 8000B7391 GUARD, SILENCER 57,44
8 8000B7391 GUARD, SILENCER 57,44
9 8000B7390 SILENCER, LOWER 673,01
10 8000B4110 PLATE 2,71
11 8B00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X10 CH8 0,35
12 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,35
13 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
14 8D00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X20 1,05
15 8000A9997 SPACER, OUTER 6,06
16 800089302 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 5,8
17 8000B3015 BRACKET MUFFLER SUPPORT 27,83
18 8A0099348 SPACER M6 21,03
19 800090419 SECURING FLANGE 61,14
20 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
21 8000B7222 EXHAUST MANIFOLD 989,98
21 8000B2650 EXHAUST MANIFOLD 868,63
22 8000A9999 SPECIAL SCREW M10X1 6,06
23 8000A9998 BUSH M10X1 9,34
24 8000B0000 WASHER 26X12.3X1.5 0,81
25 66N021202 CIRCLIP 12MM 0,14
26 8000A8968 SENSOR LAMBDA SOND 192,92
27 8000B4108 BRACKET, ACTUATOR 12,2
28 8000B2126 ACTUATOR, EXHAUST CONTROL 307,2
29 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
29 8000B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X8 CH8 0,28
30 8000B3673 GROMMET 0,58
31 8000B3674 BUSH 1,7
32 8F00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X22 0,58
33 8000B4114 CLOSING TRANSMISSION 29,57
34 8000B4109 OPENING TRANSMISSION 29,57
35 800046893 CLIP NUT M6 2,21