Welcome

A02 - Rear Frame Assembly


A02 - REAR FRAME ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B6691 TELAIETTO POSTERIORE COMPLETO 471,92
1 8000B5338 TELAIETTO POSTERIORE COMPLETO 471,92
1 8000B6691 REAR FRAME 471,92
1 8000B5338 REAR FRAME 471,92
2 800092257 LABEL, WARNING BATTERY 2,71
3 8D00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X1.25X30 1,87
4 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
5 8000B2986 FENDER REAR, INNER 60
6 800094279 RIVET 0,63
7 800066339 SEAT, BATTERY 1,57
8 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
9 800089751 WASHER 0,37
10 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,35
11 8A00B9192 BRACKET, LICENSE PLATE 85,11
12 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
13 8F00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X22 0,58
14 8000B5911 BRACKET, LICENSE PLATE 56,35
15 8000B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X8 2,29
16 8000A4000 LABEL, TIRE & OVERLOAD WARNING 3,78
17 800073834 REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR 4,6
18 8000B2706 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M4 0,69
19 8000B2673 SCREW TTEI M4X8 0,22
20 8000B2706 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M4 0,69
21 80B094169 BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST LH 78
22 8B00B2769 PIN, FOOTREST 1,28
23 800094171 BUSH, REAR FOOTREST SWING 1,17
24 80A091661 FOOTREST, LH 37,84
25 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0,93
26 6BN021507 BALL 1/4 0,14
27 800094170 SPRING 2,57
28 80B098721 BRACKET, FOOTREST 78
29 80A091662 FOOTREST, RH 37,84
30 8D00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X1.25X30 1,87
31 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,46
32 800069150 BRACKET, SEAT 5,25
33 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
34 8B00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X22 1,52