Welcome

B03 - Front Suspension Assembly


B03 - FRONT  SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B8950 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 2854,0
1 8000B7520 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 1088,8
1 8000B7516 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 1088,8
2 8A00B7515 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 1088,8
2 8000B8951 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 2854,0
2 8000B7521 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 1088,8
3 8A00B4679 STEM, STEERING 436,67
4 8000B3090 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 21,69
5 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,16
6 8E00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X22 0,93
7 800090897 RING, DUST COVER 8,73
8 800090897 RING, DUST COVER 8,73
9 8000B4363 SPACER 2,67
10 8000B2982 RING NUT 32,48
11 8000B8886 HEAD, STEERING STEM 636,76
11 8000B3003 HEAD, STEERING STEM 314,23
12 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
13 8000C1591 EMBLEM BRUTALE 1090 5,19
13 8000C1511 EMBLEM BRUTALE RR 5,19
13 8000B8061 EMBLEM RR CORSA 9,68
13 8000B7807 EMBLEM RR 1090 5,52
13 8000B7779 EMBLEM R 1090 5,52
13 8000B4982 EMBLEM 5,52
14 8000B3086 U-BOLT FOR HANDLEBAR FASTENING 54,93
15 8D00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X1.25X30 1,87
16 8000B2978 HANBLEBAR 176,68
17 6AND55037 PIN, SPRING 0,35
18 800090906 GROMMET 0,75
19 8000B3000 PIN 3,04
20 8000B3114 SCREW 4,26
21 8000B2990 HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER 21
22 8000B3440 GROMMET 1,53
23 8000B3441 DAMPER 1,28
24 8000B3474 DAMPER 1,38
25 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
26 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0,81
27 8000B3155 COVER 13,5
28 8000B3191 STEERING DAMPER 236,12
29 8D00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X16 2,99
30 8H00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X35 1,87