Welcome

C01 - Rear Wheel Assembly


C01 - REAR WHEEL ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0C1534 RIM, REAR WHEEL 685,18
1 80A0B7245 RIM, REAR WHEEL 675,18
1 80A0B7245 RIM, REAR WHEEL 675,18
1 8000C1534 RIM, REAR WHEEL 685,18
1 8000C1534 RIM, REAR WHEEL 685,18
1 8000B9046 RIM, REAR WHEEL 1156,5
2 8000B5930 CHAIN LINK D.I.D. 525 VAZ 12,78
3 8000B3195 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 5,49
4 8000C4104 MOZZO ECCENTRICO POSTERIORE COMPLETO 548,91
5 800084909 SEAL, OIL 13,19
6 8000B7316 SPACER, HUB BEARING 35,74
7 8000B3198 AXLE, REAR WHEEL 698,44
8 8000B5947 PIN 8,75
9 800084890 FLANGE REAR BRAKE DISC 88,16
10 80A084902 SCREW 4,75
11 8A00B1654 DISC REAR BRAKE 65,12
12 8A00B5927 SCREW M7 4,25
12 8000B2767 SCREW 4,17
12 8000B2767 SCREW 4,17
13 800084891 NUT SPECIAL M7 7,78
14 8C00B0976 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 77,12
14 8C00B0976 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 77,12
14 8A00B0976 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 74,31
15 800086702 O-RING 82.22X2.62 1
16 800084893 WASHER 81X93X0.7 3,38
17 800084913 SPRING RING 4,89
18 800084904 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE LEFT 56,25
19 800084898 RETAINER, NUT 13,51
20 80A082753 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 154,05
21 800082748 PADS SET, REAR BRAKE 58,67
22 800082746 SPRING, PAD STOPPER 5,85
23 800082743 PIN BRAKE PAD 9,2
24 800089484 BREED SCREW 8,24
25 800089491 DRAIN SCREW CAP 2,08
26 8A00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X20 1,52
27 8000B2145 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 137,24
28 8000C3430 DISTANZIALE CON COLLETTO 49,45
29 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
30 8000B2151 MOUNT RUBBER 1,35
31 80A0A3248 SCREW 5,49
32 800084894 WASHER 48.5X65X0.5 1,5
33 800084903 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE RH 63,69
34 800084899 RETAINER, NUT 7,9
35 8D00B7337 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 306,54
35 8B00B7337 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 280,43
36 800094030 GUARD 0,87
37 8000B3390 FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE 106,27
38 8000B7768 SENSOR, SPEED 68,22
38 8000B7768 SENSOR, SPEED 68,22
38 8000B6171 SENSOR, SPEED 72,28
39 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1
40 8A00C5478 CATENA DID HV3 138,9
40 8000C5478 0
41 8D00B7330 REAR SPROCKET T43 73,86
41 8B00B7330 REAR SPROCKET T41 88,93
42 8000C2249 SCREW M6X25 0,94
43 80C0C0006 EMBLEM WHEEL 5,69
43 80B0C0006 EMBLEM WHEEL 5,69
43 80B0C0006 EMBLEM WHEEL 5,69
43 8000B9045 EMBLEM WHEEL 18,98