Welcome

D03 - Handlebar Assembly (Right Side)


D03 - HANDLEBAR ASSEMBLY (RIGHT SIDE)
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B2141 THROTTLE CONTROL WITH HAND GRIP 77,04
2 80A092894 UPPER THROTTLE HOUSING 79,45
3 80A090265 UNDER THROTTLE. HOUSING 40,16
4 8E00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X22 0,93
5 800090266 PLATE, THROTTLE CABLE 2,63
6 800093297 SCREW TTEI M5X8 0,9
7 8000B2140 HANDGRIP SET 28,89
8 8000B5169 CABLE, THROTTLE OPENING 30,27
8 8000B4537 CABLE, THROTTLE OPENING 30,27
9 8000B5170 CABLE, THROTTLE CLOSING 30,27
9 8000B4538 CABLE, THROTTLE CLOSING 30,27
10 800092630 CLAMP, HOSE 1
11 8000A4425 BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR 26,41
11 8000A1402 BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR 25,73
12 800090890 NUT, SPRING 6,1
13 60ND02524 SCREW M6X1X95 1,87
13 60ND02520 SCREW M6X1X75 0,53
14 8000B8883 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 374,26
14 8000B6256 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 271,12
14 8000B3452 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 271,12
15 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0,96
16 8000B4568 HANDLE SWITCH, RH 51,93
17 8000B7533 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE 84,87
17 8000B7533 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE 84,87
17 8000B7524 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE 84,87
17 8000B7524 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE 84,87
18 80A091692 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7,98
19 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
20 800093299 BOLT, PIVOT 3,23
21 800093300 NUT 1,59
22 800070864 SWITCH, STOP 25,16
23 800070865 SCREW 2,73
24 80A098722 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID 52,54
25 800097121 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID 17,72
26 8000C1696 TAPPO VASCA OLIO FRENO MANUBRIO EV2 NERO 81,08
26 80A082728 COVER, MASTER CYLINDER 24,06
27 800093313 SCREW TSPIC M4X16 1,6
28 800093302 DIAPHRAGM MASTER CYLINDER 4,23
29 800093303 GASKET COVER MASTER CYLINDER 26,74
30 800098962 PLATE 4,42
31 8000A1295 SCREW 7,09
32 800093306 O-RING, 24.4X3.1 1,99
33 800082695 PIN 3,42
34 800094643 E RING 3.2 MM DIN6799 3,07
35 6AND55034 PIN, SPRING 0,35
36 800092248 BAND, RUBBER 82MM 0,96
37 8000A2181 O-RING 7X1.5 0,69
38 8000A2180 O-RING 6X1.5 0,69
39 8000C1313 LEVA FRENO ANT. SNODATA EV1 NERA 173,74
39 80A0A3823 LEVER, FRONT BRAKE 99,88
40 8000A4426 DAMPER 3,59
41 8000B7764 CLAMPER FR BRAKE HOSE 4,87