Welcome

E01 - Fairing Assembly


E01 - FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80B0B8124 FRONT FENDER 254,24
1 80B0B7855 FENDER, FRONT 254,24
1 80A0C1512 FENDER, FRONT 309,01
1 80A0B8124 FRONT FENDER 254,24
1 80A0B7855 FENDER, FRONT 254,24
1 80A0B7855 FENDER, FRONT 254,24
1 8000C1592 FENDER, FRONT 92,8
1 8000C1512 FENDER, FRONT 309,54
1 8000B8124 FRONT FENDER 254,24
1 8000B8063 FENDER, FRONT 254,24
1 8000B7855 FENDER, FRONT 254,24
1 8000B7855 FENDER, FRONT 254,24
1 8000B3766 FENDER, FRONT 70,85
2 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
3 RDTL027018T SPOILER FRONT 208,49
3 8000B3767 SPOILER FRONT 34,95
4 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,16
5 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
6 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
7 8E00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X22 0,93
8 8B00B2777 SCREW, TAPPING PH-AB 2,9X13 0,5
9 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
10 8000B9050 METER COVER UPPER 204,23
10 8000B7430 METER COVER UPPER 108,8
11 8000B7745 PARKING LIGHT 100,57
12 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
13 80C0B6979 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH BRUTALE 5,69
13 8000C1609 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 6,17
13 8000B9041 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 1090 11,15
14 80C0B6983 COVER, FRAME LH 124
14 80B0C1539 COVER, FRAME LH 124,47
14 80A0C1539 COVER, FRAME LH 124,47
14 8000C1539 COVER, FRAME LH 124,47
14 8000B9043 COVER, FRAME LH 133,2
14 8000B4945 COVER, FRAME LH 79,13
15 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
16 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
17 8E00B2672 SCREW TFEI M6X1 D11,7 L14 1,72
18 8000B3097 SPACER 1,87
19 8A00B3097 SPACER 2,11
20 80A0B7798 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER RH 5,27
20 80A0B7798 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER RH 5,27
20 80A0B7798 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER RH 5,27
20 8000B9040 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER RH 4,12
20 8000B7798 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER RH 5,27
20 8000B7798 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER RH 5,27
21 80A0B7797 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER LH 5,27
21 80A0B7797 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER LH 5,27
21 80A0B7797 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER LH 5,27
21 8000B9039 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER LH 4,12
21 8000B7797 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER LH 5,27
21 8000B7797 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER LH 5,27
22 800090316 EMBLEM MV 11,9
23 80B0B7822 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER RIGHT ABS 5,19
24 80B0B7823 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER LEFT ABS 5,19
25 8000B9048 EMBLEM COVER, METER RIGHT 9,09
26 8000B9049 EMBLEM COVER, METER LEFT 9,09
27 RDTL028018 PARAFANGO POST.CARB.B4 Y10 283,78
28 800063150 NUT, SPRING M5X0.8X16 1,26
29 8000A5257 SCREW TBOEO M5X0.8X16 0,36
30 80A0C1541 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 7,79
30 8000C1541 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 5,19