Welcome

E02 - Fairing Assembly


E02 - FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C1138 MIRROR, RIGHT 194,2
1 8000C1134 RETROVISORE DX 94,39
2 8000C1139 MIRROR, LEFT 194,2
2 8000C1135 RETROVISORE SX 94,39
3 8000B4086 PIN 6,98
4 8000B4085 WASHER 3,57
5 8000B4084 SPRING 3,23
6 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
7 8000B4083 PLUG 6,77
8 8000B4086 PIN 6,98
9 8000B4084 SPRING 3,23
10 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
11 8000B4083 PLUG 6,77
12 80C0B6982 COVER, FRAME RH 124
12 80B0C1538 COVER, FRAME RH 124,47
12 80A0C1538 COVER, FRAME RH 124,47
12 8000C1538 COVER, FRAME RH 124,47
12 8000B9044 COVER, FRAME RH 133,2
12 8000B4946 COVER, FRAME RH 79,13
13 80C0B6978 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH BRUTALE 5,69
13 8000C1610 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 6,17
13 8000B9042 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 1090 11,15
14 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
15 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
16 8E00B2672 SCREW TFEI M6X1 D11,7 L14 1,72
17 8000B3097 SPACER 1,87
18 8A00B3097 SPACER 2,11
19 8000B6169 PIN 7,52
20 8000B6168 GASKET, MIRROR RH 7,17
21 8000B6167 GASKET, MIRROR LH 7,17
22 8000B6170 NUT, MIRROR LOCK 5,27
23 80A0C1540 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 7,79
23 8000C1540 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 5,19