Welcome

E03 - Airbox Assembly


E03 - AIRBOX ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B4191 AIRBOX 178,3
2 8000B4190 AIRBOX UPPER CASE 88,06
3 8000B4193 DUCT, AIR LH 16,14
4 800099337 LH SPRING FOR AIRBOX 11,39
5 8000B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X8 2,29
6 8B0097906 AIRBOX LOWER CASE 120,46
7 8BA084658 SCREW, TAPPING 5,53
8 8DA084658 SCREW, TAPPING 0,52
9 8AA084658 SCREW, TAPPING 0,78
10 8000B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X10 1,16
11 800091008 NUT M6 6,48
12 800098873 HOSE, OIL BREATHER 18,95
13 800097910 GASKET, AIR CLEANER 8,99
14 8000A9050 FILTER, AIR 36,06
15 8000B4192 DUCT, AIR RH 16,14
16 8000A3822 NUT M12X1 9,45
17 800099336 RH SPRING FOR AIRBOX 11,39
18 8000A3709 NIPPLE, HOSE 9,26
19 8A0023114 O-RING 11.91X2.62 1,97
20 8000A3827 WASHER 17X2.5X0.5 0,49