Welcome

E04 - Fuel Tank Assembly


E04 - FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 800092664 LABEL, UNLEADED FUEL 0,5
2 8000A9698 LABEL, WARNING 4,54
3 80M0B2952 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 87,71
3 80L0B2952 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 87,71
3 80K0B2952 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 87,71
3 80J0B2952 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 80,72
3 80D0B2952 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 80,72
3 80B0B2952 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 80,72
3 80B0B2952 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 80,72
4 800090978 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,53
5 80M0B2951 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 87,71
5 80L0B2951 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 87,71
5 80K0B2951 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 87,71
5 80J0B2951 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 80,72
5 80D0B2951 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 80,72
5 80B0B2951 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 80,72
5 80B0B2951 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 80,72
6 80E0B9416 FUEL TANK 1511,6
6 80E0B9416 FUEL TANK 1511,6
6 80E0B9415 FUEL TANK 1308,1
6 80D0B9416 FUEL TANK 1511,6
6 80D0B9416 FUEL TANK 1511,6
6 80D0B9415 FUEL TANK 1511,6
6 80C0B9416 FUEL TANK 1511,6
6 80C0B9416 FUEL TANK 1511,6
6 80C0B9415 FUEL TANK 1511,6
6 80B0B7861 FUEL TANK 1522,9
6 80B0B7861 FUEL TANK 1522,9
6 80B0B7860 FUEL TANK 1522,9
6 80B0B7854 FUEL TANK 1606,6
6 80B0B7854 FUEL TANK 1606,6
6 80B0B7853 FUEL TANK 1606,6
6 80A0C1598 FUEL TANK 1326,4
6 80A0C1598 FUEL TANK 1326,4
6 80A0C1597 FUEL TANK 1326,4
6 80A0C1527 FUEL TANK 0
6 80A0C1527 FUEL TANK 0
6 80A0C1526 FUEL TANK 1639,8
6 80A0B7861 FUEL TANK 1522,9
6 80A0B7861 FUEL TANK 1522,9
6 80A0B7860 FUEL TANK 1522,9
6 80A0B7854 FUEL TANK 1606,6
6 80A0B7854 FUEL TANK 1606,6
6 80A0B7853 FUEL TANK 1606,6
6 8000C1598 FUEL TANK 1326,4
6 8000C1598 FUEL TANK 1326,4
6 8000C1597 FUEL TANK 1326,4
6 8000C1527 FUEL TANK 0
6 8000C1527 FUEL TANK 0
6 8000C1526 FUEL TANK 1639,8
6 8000B8069 FUEL TANK 1606,6
6 8000B8068 FUEL TANK 1606,6
6 8000B7861 FUEL TANK 1522,9
6 8000B7861 FUEL TANK 1522,9
6 8000B7860 FUEL TANK 1522,9
6 8000B7854 FUEL TANK 1606,6
6 8000B7854 FUEL TANK 1606,6
6 8000B7853 FUEL TANK 1606,6
7 80S098832 EMBLEM MV 12,06
7 80R098832 EMBLEM MV 12,06
7 80R098832 EMBLEM MV 12,06
7 80P098832 EMBLEM MV 12,06
7 80H0C0360 EMBLEM MV 6,51
7 80F0C0360 EMBLEM MV 6,51
7 80E098832 EMBLEM MV 12,06
7 80D098832 EMBLEM MV 12,06
7 80B098832 EMBLEM MV 19,01
7 80B098832 EMBLEM MV 19,01
7 80B098832 EMBLEM MV 19,01
8 8C0090940 HOSE, RUBBER 29,08
9 8C0091687 CLAMP, HOSE 11 MM 2,25
10 800091695 HOSE 7,62
11 800091690 HOSE 6,21
12 800091689 JOINT Y 3,86
13 800091688 HOSE 4,78
14 80A0C1525 GUARD, ADHESIVE 22,73
14 80A0B7809 GUARD, ADHESIVE 26,46
14 80A0B7809 GUARD, ADHESIVE 26,46
14 8000C1525 GUARD, ADHESIVE 22,73
14 8000B9027 GUARD, ADHESIVE 46,72
14 8000B7809 GUARD, ADHESIVE 26,46
15 8000B4129 COVER TANK 18,73
16 80A0B2956 BRACKET SIDE COVER, RH 10,52
16 8000B2956 BRACKET SIDE COVER, RH 10,52
17 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
18 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,16
19 80A0B2955 BRACKET SIDE COVER, LEFT 10,52
19 8000B2955 BRACKET SIDE COVER, LEFT 10,52
20 800089784 BRACKET, FUEL TANK RIGHT 32,42
22 80A090977 PIN SIDE HOOK 8,02
23 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
24 800099401 SPINDLE, TAPER 15,1
25 8H00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X35 1,87
26 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0,5
27 80D0B4599 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK BRUTALE 11,65
27 80C0B4599 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK BRUTALE 11,65
27 80B0B7780 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK R BRUTALE 11,81
27 80A0C1601 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK 1090 16,89
27 80A0C1528 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK 1090 RR 9,74
27 80A0B7808 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK BRUTALE 1090 9,32
27 80A0B7808 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK BRUTALE 1090 9,32
27 80A0B7780 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK R BRUTALE 11,81
27 8000C1601 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK 1090 16,89
27 8000C1528 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK 1090 RR 9,74
27 8000B9028 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK CORSA 12,43
27 8000B7808 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK BRUTALE 1090 9,32
27 8000B7780 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK R BRUTALE 11,81
28 8B0092256 CLAMP CLIP 66 11 MM 1,5
29 800099326 DAMPER 9,35
30 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
31 8000B2722 WASHER 16X6.4X1.5 0,12
32 80A098720 PLATE, STOPPER 5,1
33 8000A0903 FUEL TANK PAD 1,6
34 8000C1519 EMBLEM CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 5,19
34 8000B7805 EMBLEM CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 12,35
34 8000B7805 EMBLEM CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 12,35
35 80C0B7857 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 172,7
35 80B0C1517 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 71,13
35 80B0B7863 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 127,51
35 80B0B7857 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 150,33
35 80A0C1517 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 143,94
35 80A0B7863 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 127,51
35 80A0B7857 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 150,33
35 8000C1517 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 143,94
35 8000B8137 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 73,22
35 8000B7863 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 127,51
35 8000B7857 CAP, AIR CLEANER, LH 150,33
36 80A0B2961 GRID LEFT 11,34
36 8000B2961 GRID LEFT 11,34
37 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1
38 80C0B7856 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 172,7
38 80B0C1518 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 71,13
38 80B0B7862 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 127,51
38 80B0B7856 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 150,33
38 80A0C1518 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 143,94
38 80A0B7862 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 127,51
38 80A0B7856 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 150,33
38 8000C1518 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 143,94
38 8000B8136 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 73,22
38 8000B7862 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 127,51
38 8000B7856 CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 150,33
39 80A0B2962 GRID RIGHT 11,34
39 8000B2962 GRID RIGHT 11,34
40 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0,28
41 8000C1520 EMBLEM CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 5,19
41 8000B7806 EMBLEM CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 12,35
41 8000B7806 EMBLEM CAP, AIR CLEANER, RH 12,35
42 8000B7250 LABEL FUEL CAUTION 2,07
43 80B0B7782 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 8,42
43 80A0B7792 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 5,27
43 80A0B7792 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 5,27
43 80A0B7782 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 8,42
43 8000C1530 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 5,19
43 8000B9032 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 16,95
43 8000B7792 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 5,27
43 8000B7782 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 8,42
44 80B0B7781 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 8,42
44 80A0B7791 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 5,27
44 80A0B7791 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 5,27
44 80A0B7781 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 8,42
44 8000C1529 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 5,19
44 8000B9031 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 16,95
44 8000B7791 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 5,27
44 8000B7781 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 8,42
45 80B0B7786 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 1090 8,42
45 80A0C1600 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 1090 12,02
45 80A0B7796 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH RR 9,48
45 80A0B7796 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH RR 9,48
45 80A0B7786 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 1090 7,28
45 8000C1600 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 1090 12,02
45 8000C1532 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH RR 7,79
45 8000B9030 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH CORSA 9,09
45 8000B7796 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH RR 9,48
45 8000B7786 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 1090 8,42
46 80B0B7785 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 1090 8,42
46 80A0C1599 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 1090 12,02
46 80A0B7795 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH RR 9,48
46 80A0B7795 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH RR 9,48
46 80A0B7785 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 1090 8,42
46 8000C1599 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 1090 12,02
46 8000C1531 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH RR 7,79
46 8000B9029 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH CORSA 9,09
46 8000B7795 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH RR 9,48
46 8000B7785 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 1090 8,42
47 80A0B7794 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 5,27
47 80A0B7794 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 5,27
47 8000B9034 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 4,12
47 8000B7794 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 5,27
48 80A0B7793 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 5,27
48 80A0B7793 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 5,27
48 8000B9033 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 4,12
48 8000B7793 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 5,27
49 8000B7790 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 1,65
50 8000B7789 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 1,65