Welcome

E05 - Rear Fairing Assembly


E05 - REAR FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
3 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0,22
4 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
5 80B0B8021 COVER, TAIL LH 147,71
5 80B0B7865 COVER, TAIL LH 164,26
5 80B0B7859 COVER, TAIL LH 198,35
5 80A0C1595 COVER, TAIL LH 100,27
5 80A0C1521 COVER, TAIL LH 211,95
5 80A0B8021 COVER, TAIL LH 147,71
5 80A0B7865 COVER, TAIL LH 164,26
5 80A0B7859 COVER, TAIL LH 198,35
5 8000C1595 COVER, TAIL LH 100,27
5 8000C1521 COVER, TAIL LH 211,95
5 8000B8067 COVER, TAIL LH 210,08
5 8000B8021 COVER, TAIL LH 147,71
5 8000B7865 COVER, TAIL LH 164,26
5 8000B7859 COVER, TAIL LH 198,35
6 80B0B7783 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 8,42
6 80A0C1523 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 10,38
6 80A0B8019 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 13,93
6 80A0B7801 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 5,69
6 80A0B7801 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 5,69
6 80A0B7783 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 8,42
6 8000C1523 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 5,19
6 8000B9037 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 5,36
6 8000B8019 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 13,93
6 8000B7801 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 5,69
6 8000B7783 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 8,42
7 8000B2994 BRACKET, SEAT 5,35
8 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,35
9 800089751 WASHER 0,37
10 8C00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 0,35
11 8000B3001 PLATE 1,52
12 8B00B3006 PLATE 26,41
12 8000B3006 PLATE 26,41
13 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0,5
14 80B0B8020 COVER, TAIL RH 147,71
14 80B0B7864 COVER, TAIL RH 164,26
14 80B0B7858 COVER, TAIL RH 198,35
14 80A0C1596 COVER, TAIL RH 100,27
14 80A0C1522 COVER, TAIL RH 211,95
14 80A0B8020 COVER, TAIL RH 147,71
14 80A0B7864 COVER, TAIL RH 164,26
14 80A0B7858 COVER, TAIL RH 198,35
14 8000C1596 COVER, TAIL RH 100,27
14 8000C1522 COVER, TAIL RH 211,95
14 8000B8066 COVER, TAIL RH 210,08
14 8000B8020 COVER, TAIL RH 147,71
14 8000B7864 COVER, TAIL RH 164,26
14 8000B7858 COVER, TAIL RH 198,35
15 80A092670 SPACER 1,75
16 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
17 800090380 CUSHION, SEAT 3,24
18 8000B2970 SEAT, BATTERY 1,87
19 80A0B8958 SEAT 191,29
19 8000B8958 SEAT 191,29
19 8000B7423 SEAT 160,21
19 8000B2968 SEAT 136,86
20 8000B5543 WASHER 0,58
21 8000B5542 BOLT, SEAT SETTING 12,33
22 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
23 8F00B2694 SCREW M5X25 0,44
23 8E00B2694 SCREW TSEI M5X0.8X20 0,22
24 80C0B2971 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 108,45
24 80C0B2971 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 108,45
24 80B0B8959 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 148,29
24 80A0B8959 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 148,29
24 8000B8959 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 148,29
24 8000B2971 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 108,45
25 8000B3007 BRACKET 20,19
26 800041039 DAMPER 1,6
27 8000B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X10 1,16
28 8000B3143 LOCK NUT 1,74
29 8000B4406 PLATE 2,67
30 8000B4407 PLATE 2,67
31 8000B4455 BRACKET 2,91
32 8000B4115 SCREW 0,86
33 8E00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8 0,52
34 80B0B7784 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 8,42
34 80A0C1524 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 10,38
34 80A0B8018 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 13,93
34 80A0B7802 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 5,69
34 80A0B7802 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 5,69
34 80A0B7784 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 8,42
34 8000C1524 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 5,19
34 8000B9038 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 5,36
34 8000B8018 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 13,93
34 8000B7802 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 5,69
34 8000B7784 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 8,42
35 80A0B7803 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 1090 9,32
35 80A0B7803 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 1090 9,32
35 8000C1607 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 1090 5,84
35 8000B9035 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 1090 9,09
35 8000B7803 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 1090 9,32
36 80A0B7804 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 1090 9,32
36 80A0B7804 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 1090 9,32
36 8000C1608 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 1090 5,84
36 8000B9036 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 1090 9,09
36 8000B7804 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 1090 9,32
37 8000B7799 EMBLEM ITALIAN FLAG LH 10,73
38 8000B7800 EMBLEM ITALIAN FLAG RH 10,73
36 80A0B7804 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 1090 9,32
36 80A0B7804 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 1090 9,32
37 8000B7799 EMBLEM ITALIAN FLAG LH 10,73
38 8000B7800 EMBLEM ITALIAN FLAG RH 10,73