Welcome

F03 - Electric System


F03 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000A6408 SENSOR, LEAN ANGLE 69,86
2 8000B2682 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X15 1,52
3 800090375 SWITCH, SIDE STAND 39,56
4 80A091653 PLATE 1,87
5 8F00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X22 0,77
6 8000B2996 PLATE 8,08
7 800092247 BAND, RUBBER 62 MM 1,16
8 800092247 BAND, RUBBER 62 MM 1,16
9 800092248 BAND, RUBBER 82MM 0,96
10 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1,24
11 8B0089516 CAP, DIAGNOSTIC COONECTOR 14,25
12 8A00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X8 CH8 0
13 8000B2708 NUT FLANGE M5X0.8 0,11
14 8A00A9036 BRACKET ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 22,05
15 800099419 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,45
16 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
17 8000B2799 SPACER 1,87
18 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 0,22
19 8F00B4767 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
19 8F00B3344 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1215,3
19 8E00B3218 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1168,6
19 8B00B4767 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1168,6
19 8B00B3344 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1168,6
19 8B00B3218 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1168,6
19 8A00B4767 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1112
19 8A00B3344 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1112
19 8A00B3218 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1112
19 8000B4767 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1168,6
19 8000B3344 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1168,6
19 8F00B3218 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1168,6
20 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,16
21 8000B2711 NUT FLANGE M6 0,22
22 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0,11
23 8000B4536 GUARD 6,02
24 8000A1792 CLAMP 1,32
25 8000B3206 REGULATOR & RECTIFIER 120,55
26 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
27 8G00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 0,35