Welcome

G01 - Cranckase Assembly


G01 - CRANCKASE ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B5027 CRANKCASE SET 2106,3
1 8000B7092 BASAMENTI ACCOPPIATI 2211,6
2 8B00B2807 SCREW 3,89
3 8C0092465 COVER BLOW-BY 73,33
4 8000B4019 GASKET, COVER 5,52
5 8B00B2684 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X80 4,18
6 8A00B2684 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X50 2,1
7 8J00B2681 SCREWTEF M6X1X35 CH8 0,47
8 8G00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 0,35
9 800007719 PIN DOWEL 10X7.2X16 2,73
10 8A0051549 PIN, DOWEL 6.2X8 1,05
11 800086119 PIN, DOWEL 8.5X12 5,85
12 800087300 BEARING, NEEDLE 7,53
13 800081422 ROLLER BEARING 21X29X16 37,68
14 800086737 WASHER 6,03
15 8B00B2695 SCREW TSEI M6X1.4X14 0,35
16 8C0019590 ROLLER SKF RC 5X15 C 0,44
17 8000B2746 PLUG DIN 908-M16X1.5 2,63
18 800089426 WASHER 16.3X22X1.2 0,49
19 8000B2532 HOUSING, BEARING 193,5
20 8C00B2695 SCREW TSEI M6X1X16 1,63
21 8000B2063 PIN 26,58
22 8000B2560 RETAINER, BEARING 2,56
23 8000A2170 BOLT, STUD 15,49
24 8000A2171 BOLT, STUD 15,07
25 8000A1087 BEARING, NEEDLE 110,68
26 800081412 PLUG 11,5
27 8B0081317 PLANE BEARING, CRANKSHAFT YELLOW 15,81
27 8A0081317 PLANE BEARING, CRANKSHAFT BLUE 15,81
27 800081317 PLANE BEARING, CRANKSHAFT RED 15,81
28 8B0081316 PLANE BEARING, CRANKSHAFT YELLOW 15,81
28 8A0081316 PLANE BEARING, CRANKSHAFT BLUE 15,81
28 800081316 PLANE BEARING, CRANKSHAFT RED 15,81
29 8000B2065 PLANE BEARING 22,94
30 800035728 PLUG 4,53
31 8000B3014 PIN 4,09
32 80A0B2004 COVER, GENERATOR 52,69
33 800051549 PIN DOWEL 8X6.2X10 1,94
34 8000B2066 GASKET 5,35
35 8G00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 0,35
36 8000B3288 COVER, CLUTCH 141,99
37 800073529 WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK 12,6
38 800080691 GASKET, CLUTCH COVER 22,21
39 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
40 80A0B3290 COVER, TOOTHED WHEEL 57,16
41 800094626 O-RING 80X2 VITON 5,62
42 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
43 80A0B3291 OIL PAN 149,43
44 8000B3455 GASKET, OIL PAN 18,07
45 800007719 PIN DOWEL 10X7.2X16 2,73
46 8H00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1.00X30 CH8 0,35
47 80A0B5295 COVER, OIL ELEMENT 39,52
48 8000B3457 GASKET, COVER 2,11
49 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0,22
50 8000B4619 BY-PASS VALVE 59,57
51 80A0B3092 FLANGE OIL PIPES SUPPORT 36,06
52 8A0023111 O-RING 2106 VITON 70 1,05
53 8A00A0819 O-RING 2.62X15.08 119 VITON 70 0
54 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
55 8000B4855 ENGINE 0
55 8000B3434 ENGINE 0
55 8000B3382 ENGINE 0
56 800047763 WASHER 17.9X14.2X1.5 0,46
57 62N015682 WASHER 22.3X28X1 0
58 800096747 PLUG, OIL DRAIN 14,58
59 80A0A5147 CAP, OIL FILLER 7,9
60 8A0023120 O-RING 3106 31.89X26.65X2.62 2,1
61 8B0023109 O-RING 1.78X12.42 2050 VITON 70 0,35
62 8A0031106 O-RING 2021 5.28X1.78 0
63 8000B5278 JET, OIL GALLERY 26,99
64 800023106 O-RING 10.31X6.75X1.78 0,14