Welcome

G08 - Cooling System


G08 - COOLING SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000A7505 BLOWER ASSY 321,39
2 80A0A8944 BRACKET, FAN RH 25,81
3 80A0A8945 BRACKET, FAN LH 28,23
4 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
5 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0,22
6 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0,11
7 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1,24
8 8000B1539 ANTIVIBRANTE D22-D10-SP15 0,88
9 8E0062652 SPACER 1,15
10 8G00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 0,35
11 800098716 COVER, RADIATOR 109,2
12 800099249 RUBBER, RADIATOR MOUNTING 2,46
13 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 7,22
14 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
15 8000A1409 GUIDE, THROTTLE CABLE 21,26
16 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 7,22
17 800099278 WASHER 0,3
18 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
19 800046893 CLIP NUT M6 2,21
20 800017679 O RING 39.34X2.62 1
21 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
22 8000B4358 RADIATOR, WATER 635,46
22 8000B3096 RADIATOR, WATER 602,19
23 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0,5
24 8000B3087 PLATE COMP. 6,41
25 800062652 SPACER 10X6.25X13.5 1,35
26 8G00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 0,35
27 8000B3093 PLATE 0,75
28 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0
29 8V0092249 HOSE CLAMP 1,12
30 800062651 DAMPER 22X10X12 1,95
31 800081280 HOSE-COOLING PUMP MANIFOLD 13,71
32 800062651 DAMPER 22X10X12 1,95
33 8000B3091 OIL COOLER 276,67
34 8A0099432 COVER, RADIATOR 50,93
35 800099293 NET 11,23
36 800099322 CUSHION 9,22
37 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
38 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,35
39 8000B3088 HOSE 84,84
40 8C0092249 CLAMP CLIC R 96 32 MM 1,12
41 8000B3201 WASHER 0,86
42 8B0023109 O-RING 1.78X12.42 2050 VITON 70 0,35
43 8A0098943 TANK, WATER RESERVOIR 90,65
43 8000B4518 TANK, WATER RESERVOIR 54,79
44 800097884 CLIP 2,73
45 8A00B2778 SCREW, TAPPING 0
45 60ND02461 SCREW, TAPPING 0
46 80A099453 PLATE 7,01
47 800090945 O-RING 1,02
48 8A0090944 FUNNEL 18,86
49 8AA091707 CAP, WATER RESERVOIR TANK 16,8
49 8000B4910 CAP, WATER RESERVOIR TANK 4,65
50 8B00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X12 1,05
51 8L0066179 HOSE 4,36
51 800090245 HOSE 11,2
52 800092256 CLAMP CLIC R 66 12 MM 1,4
53 800090244 HOSE WITH FITTING 3,6
54 8U0092249 CLAMP CLIC R 96 35 MM 1,16
55 8G0092249 CLAMP CLIC R 96 30 MM 1,09
56 80A0B4517 HOSE-COOLING, RADIATOR-PUMP 76,55
56 80A099250 HOSE-COOLING, RADIATOR-PUMP 117,25
57 8A0097109 HOSE, COOLING,RADIATOR, PUMP 4,99
58 8V0092249 HOSE CLAMP 1,12
59 8E0092249 CLAMP CLIC 86 17 MM 0,95
60 8A0094186 RADIATOR FILLER 25,2
61 8Q0092249 CLAMP CLIC R 96 18.5 MM 0,95
62 8V0066179 HOSE, RUBBER 6.5X10.5X1200 5,96
62 8M0066179 HOSE, RUBBER 6.5X10.5X875 6,7
63 800092248 BAND, RUBBER 82MM 0,96
64 8000A7507 HOSE-COOLING THERMOSTAT COOLER 7,44
65 8C0092249 CLAMP CLIC R 96 32 MM 1,12
66 8G0092249 CLAMP CLIC R 96 30 MM 1,09
67 80B0B1623 COVER, THERMOSTAT 35,08
68 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
69 800081283 THERMOSTAT 32,62
70 800069413 O-RING 47.3X2.62 0,93
71 80A0B3498 WATER INLETMANIFOLD 69,73
72 800092256 CLAMP CLIC R 66 12 MM 1,4
73 8000B4430 PLATE 2,8
74 800099426 BOOT 1,24
75 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0
76 8000B3638 CAP, RADIATOR 24,55
77 8000B4712 SPRING 1,89
78 8000B4713 BREATHER PLUG 8,76
79 800064586 CLAMP 1,19