Welcome

A01 - Frame Assembly


A01 - FRAME ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80D0B4589 FRAME 2101,4
1 80C0B4436 FRAME 2585,5
1 80B0B4436 FRAME 2416,4
1 80B0B4436 FRAME 2416,4
1 80A0B4436 FRAME 2585,5
1 80A0B4436 FRAME 2585,5
1 80A0B4436 FRAME 2585,5
1 80A0B4405 FRAME 0
2 8000B4784 BEARING, STEERING 27,65
3 8000B3004 SCREW 11,3
4 800090417 CLAMP 2,86
5 80B0B3977 LEFT FRAME PLATE 475,77
5 80A0B3977 LEFT FRAME PLATE 418,95
6 80B0B3976 RIGHT FRAME PLATE 475,77
6 80A0B3976 RIGHT FRAME PLATE 418,95
7 8000B3978 CHAIN GUIDE SHOE 9,76
8 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
9 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
10 8AA084857 BUSH, ENGINE FIXING 21
11 8000B2757 FIXING SCREW 44,7
12 8000B2756 SCREW 38,92
13 8000B2715 NUT M12X1.25 H12.5 CH17 1,52
14 8000B2750 SCREW TEF M12X1.25X30 4,17
15 8000B3974 BRACKET, SIDE STAND 104,53
16 8000B3583 STAND, SIDE 99,39
17 80A090431 AXLE, STAND 16,4
18 80A090432 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H7.3 CH13 2,14
19 8000B3584 PLATE 4,28
20 8B00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X22 1,5
21 800084915 SCREW 6,46
22 8000B2979 BRACKET, MAIN SWITCH 16,6
23 800099426 BOOT 1,24
24 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0
25 8000B3085 BRACKET,RESERVOIR TANK 39,88
26 8000B2992 CUSHION 0,58
27 8000B3987 SPRING, SIDE STAND INNER 4,78
28 8000B2991 FIXING SCREW 3,89
29 8000B2984 COVER MAIN SWITCH 22,69
30 8000B3986 SPRING SIDE STAND OUTER 2,06
31 8000B4203 LABEL 2,28
32 8C00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X14 1,05
33 80A092658 SPACER WITH COLLAR 0,93
34 8000A4000 LABEL, TIRE & OVERLOAD WARNING 3,78
35 800099419 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,45
36 8000B4014 CUSHION 0,93
37 8D00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X1.25X30 1,87