Welcome

B02 - Rear Suspension Assembly


B02 - REAR SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B3158 UPPER HALF ROD 81,81
2 8A00B3158 LOWER HALF ROD 77,7
3 8000B3157 SCREW SET, ADJUST 17,47
4 8A00B3159 NUT, LEFT THREAD M12 H7 CH17 1,05
5 8000B3160 BUSH 3,4
6 8000B2763 SCREW M10X1.25 14,19
7 8G00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X45 2,79
8 800091027 GUARD 8,11
9 8000B3980 SWINGARM, CUSHION RELAY 108,86
10 8000B3491 RING 1,55
11 800084945 BEARING, NEEDLE 16X22X22 10,72
12 800084946 SEAL OIL 16X22X3 6,53
13 800084858 SPACER 24,02
14 80A086447 BUSH 8,02
15 8000B2755 SCREW 8,42
16 8000B2714 NUT M10X1.25 0,69
17 8000B3985 SHOCK ABSORBER, REAR 792,26
17 8000B3984 SHOCK ABSORBER, REAR 582,18
18 8J00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X55 4,66
19 8H00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X50 4,18
20 8000B3159 NUT M12 H7 CH17 1,52