Welcome

E01 - Fairing Assembly


E01 - FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80C0B3520 FENDER, FRONT 185,5
1 80B0B3972 FENDER, FRONT 185,5
1 80B0B3520 FENDER, FRONT 185,5
1 80A0B3972 FENDER, FRONT 185,5
1 80A0B3520 FENDER, FRONT 185,5
1 80A0B3520 FENDER, FRONT 185,5
1 8000B5773 FENDER, FRONT 161,6
1 8000B3972 FENDER, FRONT 185,5
1 8000B3520 FENDER, FRONT 185,5
2 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
3 8A0098328 SPOILER FRONT 37,8
4 800091005 CLIP 1,74
5 8H00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X35 1,87
6 80A092670 SPACER 1,75
7 8A00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X14 0
8 80A092670 SPACER 1,75
9 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
10 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0,28
11 80A0B3021 COVER, METER 117,7
11 8000B3021 COVER, METER 66,2
12 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
13 8000B3209 LABEL 2,14
14 80B0B3053 COVER, FRAME LH 83,52
14 80A0B3053 COVER, FRAME LH 83,52
14 8000B4945 COVER, FRAME LH 79,13
14 8000B3053 COVER, FRAME LH 83,52
15 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 7,22
16 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
17 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0
18 8000B3097 SPACER 1,87
19 8A00B3097 SPACER 1,05
20 80C0B4031 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 31,61
20 80B0B4031 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 31,61
20 80A0B4031 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 31,61
20 80A0B4031 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 31,61
20 8000B4031 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 31,61
21 8000B5774 GUARD, ADHESIVE 3,54
21 8000A5239 GUARD, ADHESIVE 4,35
22 80G090316 EMBLEM MV 5,22
22 80E090316 EMBLEM MV 8,72
22 80B090316 EMBLEM MV 10,08
22 80B090316 EMBLEM MV 10,08