Welcome

B03 - Front Suspension Assembly


B03 - FRONT  SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8AA0B2514 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RH 948,15
1 8000B6864 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RH 0
2 8AA0B2515 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LH 948,15
2 8000B6863 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LH 0
3 8000B4679 STEM, STEERING 419,89
4 8000B3090 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 21,69
5 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,05
6 8E00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X22 0
7 8000B4788 STEERING TUBE 242,94
8 800090897 RING, DUST COVER 8,73
9 800086436 BOLT STEERING HEAD TOP 61,77
10 8000B2982 RING NUT 32,48
11 8000B3003 HEAD, STEERING STEM 314,23
12 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,05
13 8000B6946 EMBLEM 6,42
13 8000B4982 EMBLEM 5,52
14 8000B3086 U-BOLT FOR HANDLEBAR FASTENING 54,93
15 8D00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X1.25X30 1,05
16 8000B2978 HANBLEBAR 176,68
17 6AND55037 PIN, SPRING 0
18 800090906 GROMMET 0,75
19 8000B3000 PIN 3,04
20 8000B3114 SCREW 4,26
21 8000B2990 HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER 21
22 8000B3440 GROMMET 1,53
23 8000B3441 DAMPER 1,28
24 8000B3474 DAMPER 1,38
25 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
26 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0
27 8000B3155 COVER 13,5
28 8000B3191 STEERING DAMPER 236,12
29 8D00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X16 4,2
30 8H00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X35 1,05
31 8000B4363 SPACER 2,67