Welcome

C01 - Rear Wheel Assembly


C01 - REAR WHEEL ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
41 8DA0A3247 REAR SPROCKET T43 99,75
1 80B0B3098 WHEEL, REAR 746,48
1 80A0B3347 WHEEL, REAR 1063,7
2 8000B5930 CHAIN LINK D.I.D. 525 VAZ 12,78
3 8000B3195 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 5,49
4 8000B7317 HUB, ECCENTRIC 508,27
5 800084909 SEAL, OIL 13,19
6 8000B7316 SPACER, HUB BEARING 35,74
7 8000B3198 AXLE, REAR WHEEL 698,44
8 80A084901 PIN 6,07
9 800084890 FLANGE REAR BRAKE DISC 88,16
10 80A084902 SCREW 3,84
11 8A00B1654 DISC REAR BRAKE 61,95
12 8000B2767 SCREW 4,17
13 800084891 NUT SPECIAL M7 7,78
14 8A00B0976 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 70,35
15 800086702 O-RING 82.22X2.62 1
16 800084893 WASHER 81X93X0.7 3,38
17 800084913 SPRING RING 4,89
18 800084904 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE LEFT 56,25
19 800084898 RETAINER, NUT 13,51
20 80A082753 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 145,95
21 800082748 PADS SET, REAR BRAKE 58,67
22 800082746 SPRING, PAD STOPPER 5,85
23 800082743 PIN BRAKE PAD 9,2
24 800089484 BREED SCREW 8,24
25 800089491 DRAIN SCREW CAP 20,85
26 8A00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X20 1,05
27 8000B2145 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 137,24
28 8000B2150 SPACER 16,63
29 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
30 8000B2151 MOUNT RUBBER 1,35
31 80A0A3248 SCREW 5,08
32 800084894 WASHER 48.5X65X0.5 1,5
33 800084903 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE RH 63,69
34 800084899 RETAINER, NUT 7,9
35 8D00B7337 DRIVE - SPROCKETS - CHAIN SET 229,28
35 8000B7337 DRIVE - SPROCKETS - CHAIN SET 229,28
36 800094030 GUARD 0,87
37 8000B3390 FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE 106,27
38 8000B2967 SENSOR, SPEED 68,22
39 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0
40 8A00B5929 CHAIN D.I.D. 525 VAZ-110 ZB 173,88
40 8000B5929 CHAIN D.I.D. 525 VAZ-112 ZB 155,4
41 8B00B7330 REAR SPROCKET T41 84