Welcome

D02 - Right Hand Footrest Assembly


D02 - RIGHT HAND FOOTREST ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B3668 BRACKET, FOOTREST RH 85,05
1 8000B3500 BRACKET, FOOTREST RH 89,59
2 8000B3669 FOOTBOARD SUPPORT 17,26
3 800092890 ECCENTRIC, RIGHT FOOTREST ADJUSTING 69,16
4 800090314 PIN, SPRING 0,74
5 800089777 PLATE 2,74
6 8000B2749 SCREW 1,05
7 800087466 FOOTREST, FRONT RH 36,02
8 80A090416 PIN, FOOTREST 5,46
9 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0,93
10 80A090418 SPRING, FOOTREST 1,05
11 8000B4018 GUARD 19,93
12 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0
13 8A00B3505 SCREW 3,15
14 8A00B3505 SCREW 3,15
15 8000B4591 PEDAL, BRAKE 55,55
15 8000B3101 PEDAL, BRAKE 83,12
16 800093314 LEVER-BRAKE, PEDAL 55,65
17 800089760 ECCENTRIC PIN 39
18 800089298 COVER PEDAL 1,7
19 8D00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X20 0
20 800089313 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 78,48
21 800090315 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID REAR 6,03
22 8J0070266 HOSE, OIL 5,25
23 800070700 SPRING 2,47
24 8B00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X22 1,05
25 8000B2800 YOKE REAR BRAKE LEVER 5,43
26 61ND15062 NUT M6X1 0
27 8A00B2802 AXE, PEDAL M8X39.2 CH6 6,3
28 8000B2723 WASHER 20X8.2X1 0,68
29 800001199 O-RING 11.11X1.78 0,47
30 800089770 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 32
31 800090312 COVER, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 4,76
32 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 4,78
33 8J00B2681 SCREWTEF M6X1X35 CH8 0
34 8000B3332 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 47,27
35 80A091692 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7,35
36 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
37 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0
38 800023114 O-RING 115X2.62X11.91 0,14
39 8000B2723 WASHER 20X8.2X1 0,68
40 8000B3872 EMBLEM 2,17
41 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1,24
42 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0,11