Welcome

E01 - Fairing Assembly


E01 - FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80B0B6446 FRONT FENDER 185,5
1 80A0B6986 FRONT FENDER 241,5
1 80A0B6446 FRONT FENDER 176,4
1 8000B6986 FRONT FENDER 253,96
1 8000B6947 FRONT FENDER 253,96
1 8000B6446 FRONT FENDER 185,5
2 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
3 8A0098328 SPOILER FRONT 37,8
4 800091005 CLIP 1,74
5 8H00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X35 1,05
6 80A092670 SPACER 1,87
7 8A00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X14 0
8 80A092670 SPACER 1,87
9 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
10 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0,28
11 80B0B3021 COVER, METER 117,7
11 80A0B3021 COVER, METER 111,3
11 80A0B3021 COVER, METER 111,3
11 8000B3021 COVER, METER 66,2
12 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
13 80B0B6979 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 5,69
13 80A0B6979 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 5,25
13 8000B6979 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER LH 5,69
14 80B0B6983 COVER, FRAME LH 83,52
14 80A0B6983 COVER, FRAME LH 78,75
14 8000B6983 COVER, FRAME LH 120,02
14 8000B4945 COVER, FRAME LH 79,13
15 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 7,22
16 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
17 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0
18 8000B3097 SPACER 1,87
19 8A00B3097 SPACER 1,05
20 80B0B6447 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 16,99
20 80A0B6967 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 14,7
20 80A0B6447 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 16,99
20 8000B6967 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 16,49
20 8000B6950 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 18,63
20 8000B6447 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 16,99
21 8000A5239 GUARD, ADHESIVE 4,35
22 80H090316 EMBLEM MV 5,22
22 80H090316 EMBLEM MV 5,22
22 80B0B6692 EMBLEM MV 7,24
22 80A0B6692 EMBLEM MV 6,3
22 8000B6692 EMBLEM MV 7,24
22 800090316 EMBLEM MV 11,9