Welcome

E02 - Fairing Assembly


E02 - FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B4738 MIRROR, RIGHT 151,05
1 8000B4080 MIRROR, RIGHT 184,8
2 8000B4739 MIRROR, LEFT 151,05
2 8000B4079 MIRROR, LEFT 184,8
3 8000B4086 PIN 6,98
4 8000B4085 WASHER 3,57
5 8000B4084 SPRING 3,23
6 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
7 8000B4083 PLUG 6,77
8 8000B4086 PIN 6,98
9 8000B4084 SPRING 3,23
10 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
11 8000B4083 PLUG 6,77
12 80B0B6982 COVER, FRAME RH 83,52
12 80A0B6982 COVER, FRAME RH 78,75
12 8000B6982 COVER, FRAME RH 120,02
12 8000B4946 COVER, FRAME RH 79,13
13 80B0B6978 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 5,69
13 80A0B6978 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 5,25
13 8000B6978 EMBLEM, FRAME COVER RH 5,69
14 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
15 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 7,22
16 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0
17 8000B3097 SPACER 1,87
18 8A00B3097 SPACER 1,05