Welcome

E04 - Fuel Tank Assembly


E04 - FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 800092664 LABEL, UNLEADED FUEL 0,5
2 8000A9698 LABEL, WARNING 4,54
3 80H0B2952 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 80,72
3 80G0B2952 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 83,93
3 80F0B2952 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 80,72
3 80A0B2952 FUEL TANK COVER, RH 76,65
4 800090978 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,53
5 80H0B2951 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 80,72
5 80G0B2951 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 83,93
5 80F0B2951 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 80,72
5 80A0B2951 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 76,65
6 80B0B6466 FUEL TANK 1511,6
6 80B0B6450 FUEL TANK 1511,6
6 80A0B6985 FUEL TANK 1439,5
6 80A0B6969 FUEL TANK 1439,5
6 80A0B6466 FUEL TANK 1439,5
6 80A0B6450 FUEL TANK 1439,5
6 8000B6985 FUEL TANK 1511,6
6 8000B6984 FUEL TANK 1829,8
6 8000B6969 FUEL TANK 1511,6
6 8000B6968 FUEL TANK 1829,8
6 8000B6466 FUEL TANK 1511,6
6 8000B6450 FUEL TANK 1511,6
7 80N098832 EMBLEM MV 15,29
7 80N098832 EMBLEM MV 15,29
7 80L098832 EMBLEM MV 12,06
7 80K098832 EMBLEM MV 19,01
7 80D098832 EMBLEM MV 12,06
7 80A098832 EMBLEM MV 13,65
8 8C0090940 HOSE, RUBBER 27,3
9 8C0091687 CLAMP, HOSE 11 MM 2,1
10 800091695 HOSE 7,62
11 800091690 HOSE 6,21
12 800091689 JOINT Y 3,86
13 800091688 HOSE 4,78
14 80F0B3345 GUARD, ADHESIVE 28,4
14 80E0B3345 GUARD, ADHESIVE 28,4
14 80D0B3345 GUARD, ADHESIVE 28,4
15 8000B4129 COVER TANK 18,73
16 80A0B2956 BRACKET SIDE COVER, RH 9,45
17 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
18 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,05
19 80A0B2955 BRACKET SIDE COVER, LEFT 9,45
20 800089784 BRACKET, FUEL TANK RIGHT 32,42
21 800089785 BRACKET FUEL TANK LEFT 32,42
22 80A090977 PIN SIDE HOOK 8,02
23 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
24 800099401 SPINDLE, TAPER 15,1
25 8H00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X35 1,05
26 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0
27 80B0B6811 EMBLEM SET, FUEL TANK 70,92
27 80A0B6975 EMBLEM SET, FUEL TANK 14,7
27 80A0B6811 EMBLEM SET, FUEL TANK 67,2
27 8000B6975 EMBLEM SET, FUEL TANK 16,49
27 8000B6974 EMBLEM SET, FUEL TANK 42,99
27 8000B6811 EMBLEM SET, FUEL TANK 70,92
28 8B0092256 CLAMP CLIP 66 11 MM 1,05
29 800099326 DAMPER 9,35
30 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0
31 8000B2722 WASHER 16X6.4X1.5 0,12
32 80A098720 PLATE, STOPPER 4,2
33 8000A0903 FUEL TANK PAD 1,6
34 80C0B5779 EMBLEM, CAP, AIRBOX 11,65
34 80B0B5779 EMBLEM, CAP, AIRBOX 10,5
34 80A0B5779 EMBLEM, CAP, AIRBOX 10,5
34 8000B5779 EMBLEM, CAP, AIRBOX 11,65
34 8000B5779 EMBLEM, CAP, AIRBOX 11,65
35 80D0B5777 CAP, AIRBOX, LH 127,51
35 80B0B6953 CAP, AIRBOX, LH 160,87
35 80B0B5777 CAP, AIRBOX, LH 120,75
35 80A0B6953 CAP, AIRBOX, LH 152,25
35 80A0B5777 CAP, AIRBOX, LH 120,75
35 8000B6953 CAP, AIRBOX, LH 160,87
36 80B0B2961 GRID LEFT 16,8
36 80A0B2961 GRID LEFT 10,5
37 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0
38 80D0B5778 CAP, AIRBOX, RH 127,51
38 80B0B6952 CAP, AIRBOX, RH 160,87
38 80B0B5778 CAP, AIRBOX, RH 120,75
38 80A0B6952 CAP, AIRBOX, RH 152,25
38 80A0B5778 CAP, AIRBOX, RH 120,75
38 8000B6952 CAP, AIRBOX, RH 160,87
39 80B0B2962 GRID RIGHT 16,8
39 80A0B2962 GRID RIGHT 10,5
40 80B0B5943 EMBLEM 24,15
40 8000B5943 EMBLEM 25,83
40 8000B5943 EMBLEM 25,83
41 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0,28