Welcome

E05 - Rear Fairing Assembly


E05 - REAR FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8AB0B4732 COVER-TAIL 258,3
1 8AB0B4732 COVER-TAIL 258,3
1 8A00B4732 COVER-TAIL 258,3
2 80B004898 WASHER 15X6.25X1.5 0,12
3 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0
4 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
5 80B0B6957 COVER, TAIL LH 194,29
5 80B0B6693 COVER, TAIL LH 162,88
5 80A0B6957 COVER, TAIL LH 184,8
5 80A0B6693 COVER, TAIL LH 162,88
5 8000B6957 COVER, TAIL LH 194,29
5 8000B6693 COVER, TAIL LH 162,88
6 80B0B6966 GRAPHIC SET, REAR FAIRING 54,35
6 80B0B6697 GRAPHIC SET, REAR FAIRING 16,99
6 80A0B6966 GRAPHIC SET, REAR FAIRING 51,45
6 80A0B6697 GRAPHIC SET, REAR FAIRING 15,75
6 8000B6966 GRAPHIC SET, REAR FAIRING 54,35
6 8000B6697 GRAPHIC SET, REAR FAIRING 16,99
7 8000B2994 BRACKET, SEAT 5,35
8 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0
9 800089751 WASHER 0,37
10 8C00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 0
11 8000B3001 PLATE 1,52
12 8B00B3006 PLATE 24,15
12 8000B3006 PLATE 26,41
13 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0
14 80B0B6956 COVER, TAIL RH 184,8
14 80B0B6694 COVER, TAIL RH 162,88
14 80A0B6956 COVER, TAIL RH 184,8
14 80A0B6694 COVER, TAIL RH 162,88
14 8000B6956 COVER, TAIL RH 194,29
14 8000B6694 COVER, TAIL RH 162,88
15 80A092670 SPACER 1,87
16 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0
17 800090380 CUSHION, SEAT 3,24
18 8000B2970 SEAT, BATTERY 1,87
19 80A0B4745 SEAT 152,25
19 80A0B2968 SEAT 130,2
19 8000B2968 SEAT 136,86
19 8000B2968 SEAT 136,86
20 8000B5543 WASHER 0,58
21 8000B5542 BOLT, SEAT SETTING 12,33
22 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
23 8F00B2694 SCREW M5X25 0
23 8E00B2694 SCREW TSEI M5X0.8X20 0
24 80C0B2971 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 108,45
24 80B0B2971 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 102,9
24 80A0B2971 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 102,9
25 8000B3007 BRACKET 20,19
26 800041039 DAMPER 1,6
27 8000B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X10 1,16
28 8000B3143 LOCK NUT 1,74
29 8000B4406 PLATE 2,67
29 8000B3870 PLATE 3,04
30 8000B4407 PLATE 2,67
30 8000B3871 PLATE 3,04
31 8000B4455 BRACKET 2,91
32 8000B4115 SCREW 0,86
33 8E00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8 0