Welcome

F04 - Rectifier e Regulator - Battery


F04 - RECTIFIER e REGULATOR-BATTERY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B3206 REGULATOR & RECTIFIER 120,55
2 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,35
3 8000C2121 PROTECTION REGULATOR & RECTIFIER 11,67
4 8D00B5919 SCREW M5 1,65
5 8000B8270 BATTERY 103,97
6 8000C2114 BOX, BATTERY 0
7 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,46
8 8000B5977 BATTERY - ENGINE GROUNDING CABLE 9,97
9 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
10 8A00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X8 CH8 0,35
11 8000B2708 NUT FLANGE M5X0.8 0,11
12 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
13 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,35
14 8AA0B2778 SCREW 0,34
15 8000A6749 RELAY 13,87
16 8000B5921 BAND BATTERY 5,9
17 8A00C3197 BATTERY-SOLENOID STARTER CABLE 0
18 8000B5916 BRACKET, RELAY 4,27
19 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
20 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0,22
21 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0,5
22 800092257 LABEL, WARNING BATTERY 2,71
23 8000B6815 GUARD, CABLE 6,12
24 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
25 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0,22
26 8A00B5428 SWITCH, STAND 38,39
27 8000C1356 SCREW TEF M6X1 0,78
28 8000C4445 STUD BOLT M6X14 0
29 8A00B4340 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,26