Welcome

G06 - Filter - Water Pump - Oil Pump


G06 - FILTER-WATER PUMP-OIL PUMP
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B2644 PUMP SET, WATER - PUMP, OIL 368,38
2 8000C4386 GEAR, OIL PUMP 0
3 66N021202 CIRCLIP 12MM 0,14
4 8000B3232 PIN 8X6X32 4,02
5 60NDB2735 SCREW M6X16 0,35
6 60NDB3397 SCREW M6X45 0,93
7 8000B4099 JOINT, PUMP 13,59
8 800023110 O-RING 28.68X1.72 0,14
9 60NDB4719 SCREW M6X20 0,93
10 800035809 O-RING 38.84X36.4X2.62 0,31
11 8000B4626 HOS, WATER DELIVERY 29,33
12 800023120 O-RING 3106 T2.62-D26.65 NBR 1,13
13 8000B3233 O-RING 0,22
14 60NDB2736 SCREW M6X20 0,47
15 8000B4021 CAP, OIL FILLER 4,39
16 800029074 O-RING 128 0,73
17 8000B3234 WATER DREIN PIPE 8,93
18 8000B6928 SEAL RING 0,04
19 8000B4691 STRAINER, OIL 43,18
20 60NDB4719 SCREW M6X20 0,93
21 800041693 O-RING 0,14
22 8000B4195 HOSE, OIL DELIVERY 38,81
23 800025593 SEAL RING 0,12
24 60NDB2735 SCREW M6X16 0,35
25 800073011 PLUG, OIL DRAIN 9,93
26 62N015679 WASHER 1
27 8000B5425 FILTER, OIL 12,79
28 80B0B2649 COVER, OIL ELEMENT 25,15
29 800035840 O-RING 3250 63.17X2.62 1
30 8000B3240 SPRING 0,58