Welcome

G08 - Cooling System


G08 - COOLING SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B5430 BLOWER ASSY 173,34
2 8000B6058 BLOWER ASSY FIXING SET 30,92
3 8000B7720 BRACE, RADIATORS 44,14
4 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0,96
5 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,35
6 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
7 8000B7049 CAP, WATER RESERVOIR TANK 7,95
8 800062651 DAMPER 22X10X12 1,95
9 800062652 SPACER 10X6.25X13.5 1,35
10 8G00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 0,35
11 8000B7354 SHROUD, FAN 26,37
12 8000B7719 BRACKET, WATER BYPASS 5,78
13 8000B5959 WASHER 0,47
14 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,34
15 8H0091037 HOSE, RUBBER 8,93
16 8000B6026 HOSE, PURGE 9,18
17 8000B7224 CLIP 3,44
18 8S0066179 HOSE, RUBBER 0
19 8000B7355 FIXING SET 21,82
20 8000B7541 SPACER D21XD9.25XD6.2 4,37
21 8000B6022 DAMPER 0,75
22 8000C2962 RADIATOR 549,24
23 8A00B6019 CAP, RADIATOR 20,94
24 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
25 8000B5422 SENSOR WATER TEMPERATURE 39,5
26 8000B6023 HOSE, RADIATOR INLET 13,17
27 8F0092249 CLAMP CLIC 96 32.5 MM 1,13
28 8Z0092249 CLAMP CLIC 1,06
29 60NDB4452 SCREW M6X12 0,58
30 8A0092256 CLAMP CLIC R 66 10 MM 1,35
31 8000B6024 HOSE, COOLING, RADIATOR- PUMP 28,98
32 8000B2745 SCREW, BLEED 4,17
33 8000B7166 OIL COOLER 350,74
34 8F0092249 CLAMP CLIC 96 32.5 MM 1,13
35 8Z0092249 CLAMP CLIC 1,06
36 8000B6734 PLATE 3,13
37 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,35
38 8000B9337 WASHER 10X14X1 0,16
39 8000B7981 HOSE, LH 104,3
40 8E0092256 CLAMP CLIC 1,4
41 8000B7980 HOSE, RH 104,3
42 800054147 O-RING 15.6X1.78 1,27
43 8000C2140 WATER RESERVOIR TANK 27,9
44 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0,73
45 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0,5
46 8D00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X20 1,05
47 8000C2958 PLATE 0
48 800062651 DAMPER 22X10X12 1,95
49 800062652 SPACER 10X6.25X13.5 1,35
50 8G00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 0,35
51 8000C3989 PLATE 0
52 8000B7898 DAMPER 2,46
53 60NDB4452 SCREW M6X12 0,58